Individual Awards

Coureur des Bois Gold Bar: Women

BibNameAddressClub
449Jen AdamsOttawa, Ontario
377Morag CowellOttawa, OntarioXC Chelsea Masters
36Sharon CrawfordFrisco, Colorado
441Marketa GrahamOttawa, Ontario
319Emily HeathOttawa, OntarioXC Chelsea Masters
328Anna-Sofia JohanssonSutton, Quebec
329Lisa Maria JohanssonSutton, Quebec
385Halestorm JohnstonMontreal, Quebec
326Barbara KnauffEast Thetford, Vermont
313Jessica KrejcikMontreal, QuebecViking
366Megan MacDonaldOttawa, Ontario
472Maeve McGovernStowe, Vermont
388Rebecca McGovernStowe, VermontSNOC
285Victoria McMillanShaker Heights, Ohio
468Angelina McOuatOttawa, Ontario
282Sarah MooreEntrelacs, Quebec
283Anita NethertonOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
387Anne NicholsonEntrelacs, Quebec
461Jade Penwright-HolmesBewdley, Hamilton Township, Ontario
132Christiane RousseauMont-St-Grégoire, Quebec
393Catharine Smith TuttonDarmouth, Nova ScotiaMartock Nordic

Coureur des Bois Gold Bar: Men

BibNameAddressClub
171Ian AitkenMontréal, Quebec
475Eric BakemanMontpelier, Vermont
352Tim BarfootToronto, Ontario
305Pierre BeauregardGranby, Quebec
445Erick BeliveauBlainville, Quebec
321Andreas BesemannOttawa, Ontario
154Markus BesemannOttawa, Ontario
203Claude BilodeauSaint-Lambert, Quebec
406Adam BirdToronto, Ontario
270Robin BlanchardPointe-Claire, Quebec
134Jeannot BlanchetLac Beauport, Quebec
428Nicolas BoilyLachine, Quebec
369Michel BrodeurSt-Jérôme, Quebec
324Roger BullOttawa, Ontario
489Eric CalderWaterloo, Ontario
342Jean-François CantinQuébec, Quebec
373Pierre ChartrandSt-Ferréol-les-Neiges, QuebecMont St-Anne
92Gordon ChristiansenDorval, Quebec
382Rick ClancyRockland, Ontario
349Martin ClaveauGatineau, Quebec
291Gilles CloutierGatineau, Quebec
292Russ ConeWatertown, Massachusetts
438Douglas ConoverMontreal West, Quebec
200Frédéric CormierGatineau, Quebec
175Eric CôtéLaval sur le Lac, Quebec
325Stephen CouchmanClarkburg, OntarioHighlands Nordic
115Glenn CowanMontreal-West, Quebec
93Gérard CyrLachute, Quebec
206Claude DalcourtChicoutimi, Quebec
460Domenic DiacoLaval, Quebec
220Joep DieningPenetanguishene, OntarioMidland Ski Club
23Jean-Louis DoregoGatineau, QuebecSKinouk
164Simon Dutil-PaquettePrévost, Quebec
237François DuvalL'Assomption, Quebec
348Jim EverardToronto, Ontario
38Luc FarmerMontréal, Quebec
254Alexandre FilionCowansville, Quebec
307Chris FlynnKanata, Ontario
173Paul FoleyOttawa, Ontario
236Marc A FontaineSherbrooke, Quebec
384Mario FortinDeux-Montagnes, Quebec
362Claude GagnonLaval, Quebec
24Michel GagnonTrois-Rivières, Quebec
490James GalipeauGatineau, QuebecXC Zone
256Alain GiguèreLaval, QuebecCoureurs de boisés
290Scott GilbertWhitehorse, YukonWCCS
16Brian GillMorin Heights, Quebec
473Scott GillMorin Heights, Quebec
258Pier-Marc GirardDeux Montagnes, Quebec
148Brian GoodwillOttawa, Ontario
453Yvan GouletGatineau, Quebec
294Brian GrahamOttawa, Ontario
437Etienne GrallOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
229Larry HeganOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
359David HillSt-Lazare, Quebec
217Greg HiltzOttawa, OntarioXC Chelsea Masters
304Greg HirtleNorth Hatley, Quebec
276Peter HookKemptville, Ontario
425Gabriel HourtouatOakville, Ontario
412Benoit JoanisBlainville, Quebec
430Paul JorgensenWilno, OntarioOpeongo Nordic
26Paul JuniqueVerdun, QuebecFondeurs Laurentides
295Spyrakis KattouMontreal West, Quebec
357Harris KirbyOttawa, OntarioKanata Nordic
309Chris KochKanata, Ontario
322Lester KovacOttawa, Ontario
259Tomas KrejcikWentworth, QuebecViking
136Alain LacroixGatineau, Quebec
402Martin LaforgeQuébec, Quebec
139Benoit LalondeOtterburn Park, Quebec
479Martin LambertGatineau, Quebec
477Denis LandrevilleMontréal, Quebec
354Sébastien LapierreMontréal, Quebec
306Nicholas LaraméeVancouver, British Columbia
72Pierre LaraméeMontreal, Quebec
135Robert LatendresseJoliette, Quebec
102Hervé LeBlancNew Richmond, Quebec
110Michel LeBlancSt-Nicolas, Quebec
330Charles LeducMontréal, Quebec
436Martin LegaultGatineau, Quebec
240Pierre L'HeureuxMontreal, Quebec
279Eric LillieBaie d'Urfe, Quebec
311Kato LoneMontréal, Quebec
140James MacLachlanGananoque, Ontario
312Ross MacLeodOttawa, Ontario
7Marcel MarionSt-Michel-des-Saints, Quebec
272Stefan MatiationOttawa, Ontario
280David McCawOttawa, Ontario
286Rob McCullochOttawa, Ontario
390William McGovernStowe, VermontSnoc
297Martin MénardVictoriaville, Quebec
455Stephan MeyerChelsea, QuebecNatural Fitness Labs
212Arne MooreEntrelacs, Quebec
59Jean MorissetThetford Mines, Quebec
303Francois-Martin Mortier d'AumontCarignan, Quebec
308Guy MousseauGatineau, Quebec
401John MuirGatineau, Quebec
444Bill NowellMontebello, Quebec
447Frederic OlivaMontreal, Quebec
112Real PerriardOttawa, Ontario
442Jean Sebastien PerronGatineau, Quebec
486Philippe PoirierGatineau, Quebec
345Etienne PortelanceDorval, QuebecViking
371Dan QuinlanJericho, Vermont
381François RobertBlainville, Quebec
99Serge RobertMt-St-Gregoire, Quebec
394David RobertsPortland, MaineMaine Nordic
167Benoit RompréBlainville, Quebec
451Anatoly RossSouth Lancaster, Ontario
458Michael RossMontreal, QuebecMcGill Nordic Ski Team
372Craig SchneiderUnderhill, Vermont
426David SherrardOttawa, Ontario
335Stephen SimpsonToronto, Ontario
378Artur StecGatineau, QuebecSKinouk
478Walter StewartNottawa, Ontario
216Francois TardifSt-Jean-Baptiste De Rouville, Quebec
268Louis TardifOka, Quebec
368Remi TavonMontréal, Quebec
62Pierre TessierGatineau, Quebec
481Ambroise ThériaultGatineau, QuebecSociété d'Athtlétisme des Saisons
399Pierre-Jules TremblayMontréal, Quebec
177Richard TurgeonGatineau, QuebecSKinouk
409Paul UkrainetzPointe-Claire, Quebec
448Bruce UnderwoodMontreal, QuebecViking
360Kevin WebsterToronto, Ontario
118Jerry WhearMont-Laurier, Quebec

Coureur des Bois Gold: Women

BibNameAddressClub
350Janice AshworthOttawa, Ontario
391Kirstin BesemannGatineau, Quebec
418Lois BetteridgeOttawa, Ontario
413Nancy CokeOttawa, Ontario
491Priscilla CorbeilHawkesbury, Ontario
488Carol LuttmerVernon, British Columbia

Coureur des Bois Gold: Men

BibNameAddressClub
463Evan BattenMontreal, QuebecMcGill Nordic
484Colin CampbellOttawa, Ontario
482Armando CappelloMontreal, Quebec
456Matthew CassilsToronto, Ontario
351Eric CastonguayMontréal, Quebec
471Matthew ClearyOttawa, Ontario
462Graham ColbyMontréal, Quebec
439Jared ConoverMontreal West, Quebec
338Sergiy DukoMississauga, Ontario
411Marc-André Girard-ProvostSainte-Julie, QuebecMonteriski
340Éric GirouxGatineau, Quebec
403Mart GrossToronto, Ontario
2040Paul GrossEast Thetford, VermontFord Sayre
443Brent HeronOttawa, OntarioBFI
467Patrick LalondeL'Orignal, Ontario
364Bernard LefrançoisVictoriaville, Quebec
429Robin LeverCaplan, Quebec
386Ron MacNeilMarkham, Ontario
457Peter NorOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
374Patrick ParadineOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
375Steven ParadineOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
483Marc-Antoine PilonCap-Chat, QuebecClub de ski de fond de l'université de Montréal
420Bernard SanderChelsea, Quebec
435Randolph SappMorrisonville, New York
415Michel TardifShawinigan-Sud, QuebecSkimau
480Jonathan Villemaire-KrajdenMontreal, QuebecClub de ski de fond de l'Université de Montréal
398Richard WebsterOttawa, Ontario
347Dietmar WennemerSt. Agatha, OntarioWestside
395Kevin WoodleyOttawa, Ontario

Coureur des Bois Silver: Women

BibNameAddressClub
1116Valérie AllardMontréal, QuebecClub de ski de fond de l'Université de Montréal
1124Camille BallickMorin Heights, Quebec
1073Brigitte BeauchampGatineau, Quebec
1102Claude BelisleMont-Laurier, Quebec
1074Chantal BernardMontréal, Quebec
1104Eleni CorbeilL'Orignal, Ontario
1072Marie DonnellyOttawa, Ontario
1060Stéphanie DroletBeaupré, Quebec
1112Alix Félin-GermainMontréal, QuebecClub de ski de fond de l'Université de Montréal
1100Daphnée GendronBrigham, Quebec
1063Jennifer GodfreyOttawa, Ontario
1066Annie JeanChelsea, Quebecxczone
1051Carolyn LeckieOttawa, Ontario
1093Marianne LucyIntervale, New HampshireMt. Washington Valley Nordic Ski Club
1115Andréane Monette-PlourdeLongueuil, QuebecClub de ski de fond de l'Université de Montréal
1048Marie-Claude PaquetteGatineau, Quebec
1006Suzanne ReidCantley, QuebecNakkertok
1076Martine RivestMontreal, Quebec
1061Maija RobinsonOttawa, Ontario
1014Alison SeelyBeachburg, Ontario
1056Manon TissotGatineau, Quebec
1094Megan WurtelePeterborough, OntarioKawartha Nordic

Coureur des Bois Silver: Men

BibNameAddressClub
1010Michael AllanSalt Lake City, Utah
1017Bryan AllerOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
1080Jean-Michel Archambault-CyrSt-Faustin-Lac-Carré, Quebec
1046Daniel BachmannSt-Andre d' Argenteuil, Quebec
1121Stephen BairdOttawa, OntarioNatural Fitness Lab
1123Matthew BallickMorin Heights, Quebec
1106Denzil BarkleyMorrisburg, Ontario
1105Liam BarkleyMorrisburg, Ontario
1079Christopher Barrington-LeighMontreal, QuebecMcGill Nordic Ski Team
1021Aaron BarterToronto, Ontario
1090Francois BeaudoinKirkland, Quebec
1114Christophe BenoitMontreal, QuebecUniversité de Montréal
1057Marcel BerthelotGatineau, Quebec
1019Donald BeverlyMille Isles, Quebec
214Claude BretonSt-Lambert, Quebec
1110Martin BriandLongueuil, Quebec
1081Marc CheneSt-Placide, Quebec
1069Brent ClarkWoodlawn, Ontario
1092Reid CrooksSt-Anne-De-Bellevue, Quebec
1007Justin CroteauCantley, QuebecNakkertok
1098Sebastien DemersMontreal, Quebec
1120Richard DeslauriersLac Saguay, Quebec
1023Kayll DuffL'Ile Perrot, QuebecViking
1036Mario DumasGatineau, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
1037Olivier DumasGatineau, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
1025Gordon EdwardsChatsworth, Ontario
1041Charles FilionGatineau, Quebec
1083Anton FischerToronto, Ontario
1033Hans FischerToronto, Ontario
1070Jean-Claude FontaineBeauharnois, Quebec
1077Jérémie GaucherMontreal, Quebec
1099Emile Gendron-de VetteSherbrooke, Quebec
1075Marc GilbertsonHyde Park, VermontCraftsbury Nordic
1084Richard HolderChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
1003Pedro IbarraOttawa, OntarioXC Chelsea Masters
1030Mark IsselhardtElmore, VermontCraftsbury Nordic Ski Club
1047Colin KiviahoOttawa, OntarioChelsea Masters
1045Christian LachapelleSherbrooke, Quebec
1068Michael LalondeL'Orignal, Ontario
1042Stephane LalondeVal-David, Quebec
1009Hugo LépineMontréal, Quebec
1064Graeme LiOttawa, Ontario
1055Daniel LocasGatineau, QuebecSKinouk
1067Shane MaleyChelsea, QuebecLappe Nordic
1004Morris Frank ManolsonToronto, Ontario
1011Paul MartelJoliette, Quebec
1111Dylan McGuffinNorthfield, New Hampshire
1109Pierre McMartinGatineau, Quebec
1001Ghislain MénardPlaisance, Quebec
1059Jean-François MercierGatineau, Quebec
1032Patrick MonetteOakville, Ontario
91Alain NicolleOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
1044Sebastien NicolleOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
1103Jason PatersonBeaconsfield, Quebec
1088Lionel PimpinMontreal, Quebec
1024Robert PostmaStittsville, Ontario
1043Patrick RenaudBromont, Quebec
1085Ben RiskOttawa, OntarioChelsea Nordiq
1039Geoff RobinOttawa, Ontario
1096Chris RogersChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
1082William RoweChestnut Hill, Massachusetts
1018Tristan SéguinSaint-Donat, Quebec
1065Scott SieversCalgary, Alberta
1005Patrick SullivanOttawa, Ontario
2036Marc ThibodeauMontreal, Quebec
1117Sean ThompsonSherbrooke, QuebecClub de ski de fond de l'Université de Montréal
9072Morley ThomsonOttawa, Ontario
1028Michael TuttonDartmouth, Nova Scotia
1089Francois VeilletteMontréal, Quebec
1101Victor VeinotteChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
1015Michel VilleneuveOttawa, Ontario
1040Steven VosburghJackson, New HampshireMWV Nordic
1016Richard WeberAlcove, QuebecNakkertok
1078Simon WedelRevelstoke, British Columbia
9031Ian WeirStratford, Ontario
1071Ross WilkinsonOttawa, Ontario
1108James WinkelOttawa, Ontario
107Bruce WurtelePeterborough, OntarioKawartha Nordic
1107Siarhei YermakouOttawa, Ontario

Coureur des Bois Bronze: Women

BibNameAddressClub
1666Liz DarlingChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
1696Maude Dufort-LabbeGatineau, QuebecNatural Fitness Lab
190Stephanie EdwardsOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
1728Chloe EmondLaval, Quebec
1552Laura HewittPalgrave, Ontario
1706Maya HolderChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
1594Laurel JohnsonOttawa, Ontario
1612Sandra KiviahoOttawa, OntarioChelsea Masters
1769Helene LaroseQuebec, Quebec
1528Julie LegaultMontreal, Quebec
1771Julia LorbetskieOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
1586Patricia LoretanGatineau, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
1819Rosamond LougheedToronto, Ontario
1762Sierra MacdonaldBarrie, Ontario
1830Lise MelocheChelsea, Quebecnatural fitness lab
1573Phoebe MilesLascelles, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
1559Crysler PatonToronto, Ontario
1790Megan PhillipsWiscasset, Maine
1717Carolyn PullenOttawa, OntarioChelsea Nordiq
1722Nora PurcellMontreal, Quebec
1738Ann RasmussenPlymouth, New HampshireHolderness Nordic
1601Carin ReynoldsLebanon, New Hampshire
1678Annie RobergeSt-Jean-Ile-d'Orléans, Quebec
1668Beth SchillerNewcastle, Maine
1759Nancy SimoneauMirabel, Quebec
1691Doris St-AmantQuébec, Quebec
1507Sarah StricklandOttawa, Ontario
1571Mary ThompsonWoodstock, Ontario
1649Sabine TrahanMontréal, Quebec
1778Sonia TremblayMirabel, Quebec
1553Marie-Pierre VarinGatineau, Quebec
1599Anne WallnerOttawa, Ontario

Coureur des Bois Bronze: Men

BibNameAddressClub
1525James AirdToronto, Ontario
1802Angus AitkenMontréal, Quebec
1644Eric AubryMontreal, Quebec
1770Robert BartelToronto, Ontario
1725Louis-Antoine Blais-MorinMontréal, Quebec
1737Casey BrennanChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
1693David BrockYellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesYellowknife Ski Club
320William BruceOttawa, Ontario
1720Isaac BungeMasham, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
1818Julien Chartrand2Plaisance, Quebec
1589Guy ChénierBlainville, Quebec
1646Devon ClarkWoodlawn, Ontario
1533Jim CochraneMontreal, Quebec
1585Bruno CyrGatineau, QuebecSKinouk
1815Hugo DanielBaie-Saint-Paul, Quebec
1660Jean DanielBaie-Saint-Paul, Quebec
1820Normand D'AnjouMontréal, Quebec
1548Jean Sébastien Des RosiersChelsea, Quebec
1784Jean-Louis DossVal-David, Quebec
1648Christian DoucetCantley, QuebecPatrouille Militaire
1710David DurocherMont Saint-Hilaire, Quebec
1727Andre EmondLaval, Quebec
1560Richard FaderOttawa, Ontario
1543Denis FilionSaint-Cyrille-de-Wendover, Quebec
1636Donald FilionCarignan, Quebec
1542Yves FilionLachine, Quebec
1544Yvon FilionMontreal, Quebec
1714Keegan FitzgibbonsOttawa, OntarioChelsea Nordiq
1829Yves FortinOttawa, Ontario
1661Xavier FournierMulgrave et Derry, Quebec
1808Bill FrazerLake Placid, New York
1556Samuel FréchetteMontreal, Quebec
1568Mark GibbardOttawa, Ontario
1688Peter GoedeckeBedford, New HampshireBedford Ski Club
1698Vincent GoodfellowCalgary, Alberta
1641Robert GrahamOttawa, Ontario
1671Jonathan HadwenOttawa, Ontario
1779David HeathScarborough, Ontario
1540Quinn HodginsOttawa, Ontario
1575Jean HouleSaint-Charles-Borromée, Quebec
1703Malcolm HunterOttawa, Ontario
1791Tommy IvarssonOttawa, Ontario
1810Liam JonesChelsea, Quebec
1711Sébastien JulienLaval, QuebecLes Fondeurs
1605Peter KermondHanover, New Hampshire
1686TJ KerrKingston, Ontario
1785Nicholas KulinaLake Placid, New York
1801Mathieu LafantaisieQuébec, QuebecClub de ski de fond de l'Université de Montréal
1554Nicolas LegaultBromont, Quebec
1529Vincent LéonardQuebec, Quebec
1583Chris LeveretteBurlington, Ontario
1506Christopher LibecapOttawa, Ontario
1767Marc LiboironMirabel, Quebec
1700Martin LohmannChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
1756Denis LongMontréal, Quebec
1813Ken LorbetskieOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
1530Mark LoschMidland, Ontario
1716Nathanael LoveRockwood, Ontario
1773Andrew LowtherPointe-Claire, Quebec
1772Anthony LowtherPointe-Claire, Quebec
1763Dan MacdonaldBarrie, Ontario
1786Philippe MalépartMontréal, Quebec
1500Hervé MalletOtonabee, Ontario
1639Claude MarchandGatineau, Quebec
1825Kevin MassicotteOttawa, Ontario
1821Stewart McIntoshChelsea, Quebec
1828Dave McMahonChelsea, Quebecnatural fitness lab
1741Tobias MeisOttawa, Ontario
1705Ivan MoravecMontreal, Quebec
1532Keith MorganPerth Road, Ontario
1508Scott NicholPembroke, Ontario
1713Matthew NormanOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
1712Stephen NormanOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
1729William ParadineOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
1798Sylvain ParentSte-Anne De Bellevue, Quebec
1740Bill ParkerOttawa, Ontario
8Steve PatersonWarrington, Pennsylvania
1634Christopher PegrumOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
98Scott PegrumNepean, OntarioNakkertok
1824Daniel PichéLaval, Quebec
2019Andrew PlankMontreal, Quebec
1814Jonathan RainvilleDunham, Quebec
1761Aidan RaynorBeeton, OntarioHighlands Nordic
1760Chris RaynorBeeton, OntarioHighlands Nordic
1816Benjamin RouetteCrabtree, Quebecski de fond Crabtree
1567Eric RouleauGatineau, Quebec
1809Stéphane RueggMontréal, QuebecClub de ski de fond de l'Université de Montréal
1606Vincent SeguinTrois-Rivières, Quebec
1781Charles SéguinGatineau, Quebec
1758David ShantzChelsea, QuebecXc zone
1604Haakon SolheimOttawa, Ontario
1797Jason StanleyVerdun, Quebec
1631John StephensonOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
1534Aaron TeppermanOttawa, Ontario
1513Hubert ThériaultGatineau, QuebecSociété d'athlétisme des saisons
1656Christy ThompsonOttawa, Ontario
1695Emmanuel TousignantCantley, Quebec
1526Christopher TremblayOttawa, Ontario
1546Zacharie TurgeonGatineau, QuebecSKinouk
1569Thomas VentserPointe Claire, QuebecBeaver Tails Nordic Ski Club
1615Daniel VilleneuveOttawa, OntarioCoureurs de boisés
1574Alexander VologodskiiNew York, New York
1766Scott WalkerOttawa, Ontario
1570Graham WebbNepean, Ontario
1593Doug WelsbyOttawa, Ontario
1796Kevin WilsonPenticton, British ColumbiaNickel Plate
1754Konrad WiltmannSudbury, OntarioGeorgian Nordic
1692Matt YoungYellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesYellowknife Ski Club

Half Marathon: Women

BibNameAddressClub
6010Amélie BordeleauGatineau, Quebec
6041Rachel HuffBakersfield, Vermont
6026Xena HuffMinneapolis, MinnesotaVakava
6065Emily JibbMontreal, QuebecLa Cordée
6043Stella RiggiMontreal, Quebec
6094Rosamond TuttonPort Hope, Ontario

Half Marathon: Men

BibNameAddressClub
6063Raymond BernierGatineau, Quebec
6005Nick BradyOttawa, Ontario
6085Simon DesrosiersLa Prairie, Quebec
6002Francois Fillion-GourdeauCandiac, Quebec
6093Thomas GervaisMontreal, Quebec
6079Michael GiuntaOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
6074Justin-Damien GuenetteOttawa, Ontario
6068Réjean LaroucheGatineau, Quebec
6080Omer MajeedOttawa, Ontario
6090Benoit MoreParis,
6049Moreno PadillaLa Peche, Quebec
6054Sylvain PamerleauGatineau, Quebec
6082Francois PaulinGatineau, Quebec
6004Adam RiouxBromont, Quebec
6006Simon SansregretSt-Boniface, Ontario
6092Félix ThériaultSte-Anne-Des-Lacs, Quebec
6091Stéphane ThériaultSte-Anne-des-Lacs, Quebec
6066Liam TwomeyMontreal, Quebec

Johannsen Gold – Women

BibNameAddressClub
3067Celine BerryVictoria, British Columbia
2711Laurence BouinSt-Jean-des-Piles, QuebecSkimau
3105Nancy ChongMidhurst, Ontario
3060Sylvia FendleMorin-Heights, Quebec
39Dena GillMorin-heights, Quebec
2463Jacynthe LafreniereGatineau, Quebec
3009Rebecca MacDonaldMorin Heights, Quebec
2070Elaine MaheuLaval, QuebecViking
4012Donna SmyersAdamant, Vermont
2066Anita StranzlMorin-Heights,, QuebecSwixchix

Johannsen Gold – Men

BibNameAddressClub
3025Brian BerryVictoria, British Columbia
2702Eric BetteridgeOttawa, Ontario
2296Miles BetteridgeOttawa, Ontario
2365Louis BoileauPierrefonds, Quebec
2058Pierre BonneauKeene, New HampshireCoureurs des Montagne Blanc
274Pierre BoutinVal-David, Quebec
3042Robert CochranJericho, Vermontcoureurs des montagnes blanc
3047Don DegrootAmherst, Massachusetts
3061Peter DeGrootRichmond, British Columbia
2445Aaron KingEliot, Maine
2156Dmitry KorotkinBeaconsfield, Quebec
2060David LaCosteKeene, New Hampshire
2716Nicholas ManleyOttawa, Ontario
2537Bruce MasonOttawa, OntarioXC Zone Natural Fitness
3044Bruce MohrWhistler, British Columbia
2772Toby MolinsBaie d'Urfe, QuebecViking
2372Scott MorganWestmount, Quebec
2341Philippe O'ReillyMontréal, Quebec
2192Martin RoyLongueuil, Quebec
2643Marc ThompsonChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
4014Win TurnerMontpelier,
9028Nathan UnderwoodChelsea, Quebec
9070James WangDollard des Ormeaux, Quebec
2637Ed ZebrowskiOttawa, OntarioNakkertok

Johannsen Silver – Women

BibNameAddressClub
2767Emily AngermannNorth Kawartha, Ontario
3053Lori BairdWestmount, Quebec
2255Caroline BalcarMontreal, Quebec
2071Delia BarkleyMorrisburg, Ontario
2160Cathy Ann BarrMontréal, QuebecViking
2206Suzie BernardSt-Jérôme, Quebec
3041Venetia BodycombMorin-Heights, QuebecViking
2599Jennifer ChalmersOttawa, Ontario
2678Cathy Cummings-LorbetskieOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2659Flora DavidsonOttawa, OntarioNFL
2588Myriam FauteuxTrois-Rivières, Quebec
2007Susan GwynNorth Hatley, Quebec
9033Beatrice HampsonOttawa, Ontario
3107Alexandra LeslieWestmount, Quebec
2461Andrée LévêqueSherbrooke, Quebec
2754Adriana LoewenOttawa, Ontario
3101Heather MacMillanTiny, Ontario
3102Morgan MacMillanTiny, Ontario
2429Jennifer MooreCantley, Quebec
2281Susan MorrisOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
3052Joan MurrayAlton, New Hampshire
2738Fiona OrtizSault Ste. Marie, OntarioSoo Finnish Nordic
2195Luana Pesco KoplowitzPlainville, New YorkWinona Recreation Assoc.
2109Katie RiderOttawa, Ontario
2572Stephanie SemeniukOttawa, OntarioChelsea Nordiq
3062Donalda StandishRichmond, British Columbia
2746Sara TeitelbaumMontreal, Quebec
2306Kirsten WaymannPetawawa, Ontario
2107Micah WinterOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2328Sarah WoodToronto, OntarioLaurentian Nordic Ski Club

Johannsen Silver – Men

BibNameAddressClub
3048Miro BalcarMontréal, Quebec
2073Solomon BarkleyMorrisburg, Ontario
2795Trevor BaumanElmira, Ontario
198Chris BlanchardBeaconsfield, Quebec
2473Gabriel Blouin-DemersChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2658Paul BuckOttawa, OntarioNFL
12Nick CloseCantley, Quebec
2096Sylvain CroteauCantley, QuebecNakkertok
2550Scott DuncanWakefield, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2357Pierre DupuisBoucherville, Quebec
2061Richard ErenstoneLake Placid, New York
2587Daniel FauteuxTrois-Rivières, Quebec
2538Kevin FitzgibbonsOttawa, OntarioChelsea Nordiq
2090Will GreggMilton, Massachusetts
3054Peter E. JohnsonMontreal, QuebecRED BIRD SKI CLUB
2583James JostOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
3043Steve KelleyStarksboro, Vermont
2272Joseph KonevalLebanon, New Jersey
2422Jochen LangOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
116Thomas LawsonHudson, Quebec
4001Christopher LeveyThetford Center, Vermont
2147Derek Lougher-GoodeyOttawa, Ontario
3103Jacob MacMillanTiny, Ontario
314James MacMillanTiny, Ontario
9053George ManolakosBracebridge, Ontario
2503Neil MathesonWestmount, QuebecViking
3014Claude MessierVal-Joli, Quebec
2660Hugo MorandGatineau, Quebec
2280Steven MorrisOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2684Adam PromoliBarrie, Ontario
2683Morgan PromoliParis, Ontario
2815Daniel RivardMorin-Heights, Quebec
2431Gilles SaulnierMorin Heights, Quebec
2512Marcus SchiolerMontreal, Quebec
2194Andrew SkowronskiHudson, Quebec
149Greg SmithOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2253Keith TuomiToronto, OntarioHardwood Hill
172Gerald VangurpMontreal, Quebec
2004Murray WagnerChelsea, Quebec
2050Greg WoosterIthaca, New York

Johannsen Bronze – Women

BibNameAddressClub
3024Rebecca AllsoppL'Ile Perrot, QuebecViking
2078Martine AyotteLachute, Quebec
2386Carole BergeronL'Ange-Gardien, Quebec
2337Jane BonsteelMississauga, Ontario
2138Laura CampbellToronto, Ontario
4015Rowan CarrollHanover, New HampshireSnow Geese
2054Susan ClarkTilton, New Hampshire
2415Johanne DemersGatineau, Quebec
2202Fenella de SouzaChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2111Tamara DolanOttawa, Ontario
2343Sarah DoyleToronto, Ontario
2163Marie-France DuboisMontreal, Quebec
3039Suzanne DuffMontreal, Quebec
3023Elsa Egemoes-JensenVero Beach, Florida
4008Edith ForbesEast Thetford, Vermont
2110Anna FroehlichOttawa, Ontario
3057Suzanne GauthierQuebec, Quebec
2223Denise Gillam-GledhillOttawa, Ontario
2226Marie-Claire GirodSaint-Hyacinthe, Quebec
2624Alison GreigVerdun, Quebec
2208Pippa HallKars, Ontario
9059Jill HugessenWestmount, Quebec
2221Carol KellyOttawa, Ontario
2336Michelle LeBlancOttawa, Ontario
2764Karen LinesRussell, Ontario
2507Joanne LostraccoOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2729Cecilia MalinskiMontreal West, Quebec
3021Sheryl ManolakosBracebridge, OntarioArrowhead
2602Pamela MartinChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2739Judith MaxwellKanata, Ontario
2725Annie McKenzieWakefield, Quebec
2129Kim MerrettOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2164Josée MeunierLaval, Quebec
3068Lynn MorganDunrobin, OntarioKanata Nordic
2023Elizabeth O'ConnorWestmount, Quebec
2100Fabienne ParenteOutremont, Quebec
2224Elisa PennVancouver, British Columbia
3059Johanne ProulxQuébec, Quebec
2816Susan RabOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2784Jennifer Rae-BrownOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2502Barbara ReuberToronto, Ontario
2117Donna RiedBracebridge, Ontario
2792Gina RifaOttawa, Ontario
2120Kelsey RobinOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2126Susan RodocanachiOttawa, Ontario
2620Stephanie SewellChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2291Judith ShultzMontréal, Quebec
2298Sarah ShultzMontreal, Quebec
2191Dominique St-ArnaudBury, Quebec
2504Alison SteelWestmount, QuebecViking
4007Ruth SylvesterEast Thetford, VermontSnow Geese
2186Louisa TaylorOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2025Gail TedstoneMontreal, Quebec
2031Hilary ThomsonConcord, New Hampshire
2723Natalie Van DineToronto, Ontario
2472Catherine VerreaultChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2318Julie WesteindeChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2438Christine WhetterOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2069Wilma WiemerWentworth-Nord, QuebecViking
2543Kim WilkinsonThornhill, OntarioHaliburton Highlands Nordic Ski club
2121Margo WilliamsOttawa, Ontario
2444Gloria WisemanChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2125Sonia WitteSalt Lake City, Utah
2271Helen ZettelOttawa, Ontario

Johannsen Bronze – Men

BibNameAddressClub
2122Tom AxtellCamp Comfort, Quebec
2448Robert BaileyMontréal, Quebec
2072Bill BarkleyMorrisburg, Ontario
2190Dan BergeronCanton-de-Hatley, Quebec
2389Luc BoyerRepentigny, Quebec
2079Marc CarrièreLachute, Quebec
2131Gerry ConlinOttawa, Ontario
2189Eric CordonPointe-Claire, Quebec
2103Geoffrey DoughertyWestmount, QuebecViking
3005Jim DuffHudson, Quebec
2634David FairchildChelsea, Quebec
2366Miklos FulopMontréal, Quebec
2623Ian GodfreyBaie D'Urfe, Quebec
2237Peter GrantChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2250John HamiltonLondon, Ontario
2119John HewieOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2484John HodgsonChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2205Bruce JamisonOttawa, Ontario
2338David JungSomerville, Massachusetts
2452Brendan KingKittery, Maine
2157Vassili KorotkinBeaconsfield, Quebec
2607Glenn LamotheWakefield, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2242Bruce LawrenceWakefield, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2790Roch LetendreDrummondville,
2765Roland LinesEdmonton, Alberta
2514Frank LohmannChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2813Alex MackenzieOttawa, Ontario
211Gordon MamenChelsea, Quebec
3017Simon MasonOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2520David McDonaldVaudreuil-Dorion, QuebecViking
2354Kit MorganConcord, New Hampshire
4003David NewburyEast Thetford, Vermont
2437Larry NormanOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2410Tobias NussbaumOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2317Jean-Emile ParaisoToronto, OntarioHigh Park Ski Club
333Mark RabOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2650Andrew RobertsonBeaconsfield, Quebec
82Lorne RungeSyracuse, New York
2294Cliff SinnottExeter, New Hampshire
2774Francois St-DenisGrenville-sur-la Rouge, Quebec
2777Roger St-DenisRipon, Quebec
169Barry StemshornGatineau, Quebec
2145Benoit ThibodeauRigaud, Quebec
2459Charles TourignyLongueuil, Quebec
3026Philippe WauthyRichelieu, Quebec
2270Robert ZettelOttawa, Ontario

Lockeberg Gold – Girls

BibNameAddressClub
2551Bastienne Duncan ChatelainWakefield, QuebecChelsea Nordiq

Lockeberg Gold – Boys

BibNameAddressClub
2584Calvin Bradbury JostOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2635Ethan FairchildChelsea, Quebec
2091Cameron GreggMilton, Massachusetts
2423Max LangOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2727Anthony LevasseurSt-Bruno-de-Montarville, Quebec
2646Isaac LittlejohnOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2376Devon PegrumNepean, Ontario

Lockeberg Silver – Girls

BibNameAddressClub
2601Elena Martin DaleChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2283Rachel MorrisOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2269Hannah ZettelOttawa, Ontario

Lockeberg Silver – Boys

BibNameAddressClub
2391Félix BoyerRepentigny, Quebec
3012Nile CochenOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2388Isaac FinkelsteinOttawa, Ontario
2295Léo FournierPrévost, Quebec
2544Quentin KlineChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2228Emilio Ramirez-ManchurOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2443Dominique TownsendChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2533Zachary WysoczanskyjOttawa, OntarioChelsea Nordiq

Lockeberg Bronze – Girls

BibNameAddressClub
2457Karina CarlsonChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2398Diana CarrancoOttawa, Ontario
2664Amanda DunnOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2350Maya FisherOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2490Kirsten FrantzPointe-Claire, Quebec
2092Annika GreggMilton, Massachusetts
2209Katie HoferekOttawa, Ontario
2788Ball KatieAndover, New HampshireProctor Academy
2500Nellie LocasGatineau, QuebecSKinouk
3046Hana MigaouPierrefonds, QuebecSayada
2631Zoe RogersChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2744Jeanne VermetteMontréal, QuebecViking

Lockeberg Bronze – Boys

BibNameAddressClub
2771Jeremy AitkenChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2586Xavier Bradbury JostOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2258Leo ComptonOttawa, Ontario
2259Oliver ComptonOttawa, Ontario
2789Charles GuilbaultMontreal Ouest, Quebec
3033Jibrane JooberLasalle, Quebec
2554Conor O'NeillOttawa, Ontario
3027Christophe WauthyRichelieu, Quebec
2333Timon WennemerSt Agatha, Ontario
2094Christopher WilsonHuntsville, Ontario

Snowy Owl Gold – Girls

BibNameAddressClub
2319Marieke Bakker-WesteindeChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2474Ariane BlouinChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2580Sienna BrennanChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2240Sydney Douglas-GrantChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
3070Erin DuxburyDunrobin, OntarioKanata Nordic
2185Zoe NeustaedterOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2439Maddie NormanOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2536Mary Kate NormanOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2440Olivia NormanOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2407Maya NussbaumOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2619Julia PrzednowekChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2817Heather RabOrleans, OntarioNakkertok
2818Sarah RabOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2573Katya SemeniukNepean, OntarioChelsea Nordiq
2374Madeleine StymiestOttawa, OntarioNakkertok

Snowy Owl Gold – Boys

BibNameAddressClub
3077Trevor AitkenMontréal, Quebec
3097Julien Audet-WelkeOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2475Felix BlouinChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2592Jordan BouleOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2097Benjamin CroteauCantley, QuebecNakkertok
2508Joakim de HoogOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2243Nicholas Hardie LawrenceWakefield, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2244Samuel Hardie LawrenceWakefield, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2159Noah HewieOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2158Seth HewieOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2485Jem HodgsonChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2609Gabriel LamotheWakefield, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
4002Vincent Nacio LeveyThetford Center, VermontFord Sayre
2515Christoph LohmannChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
3019Robin MasonOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2282Ian MorrisOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2305Maxim NicolleOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2170Leonard ParadineOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2201Nicolas Ramirez-ManchurOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2203Siméon St-AmandChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq

Snowy Owl Silver – Girls

BibNameAddressClub
3083Claire GoatcherOttawa, OntarioChelsea Nordiq
2383Clara HeganOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2492Frederica HeggtveitOttawa, OntarioChelsea Nordiq
2493Saskia HeggtveitOttawa, OntarioChelsea Nordiq
2526Tegan HenryChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2421Mallory JansenOttawa, OntarioChelsea Nordiq
2648Sarah LittlejohnOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2408Katherine NussbaumOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2547Sydney SimonsonOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2644Madeline ThompsonChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2315Amalia TinmouthOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2743Adèle VermetteMontréal, QuebecViking
2606Aspen Walker-CharronChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2617Charlotte WatsonOttawa, OntarioKanata Ski Club

Snowy Owl Silver – Boys

BibNameAddressClub
9074Oliver DelplaceWestmount, QuebecOrford
2786Hugo DoucetCantley, Quebec
3072Saer EdwardsOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2486Morley HodgsonChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2377Katrina PegrumNepean, OntarioNakkertok

Snowy Owl Bronze – Girls

BibNameAddressClub
2696Mila ArbuckleOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2397Amelia BettsOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2369Emma BusbyKanata, OntarioKanata Nordic Ski Club
2595Isabelle CazaChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2478Rachel Claydon-KaarsbergChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2568Zoe KuiackChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2427Lena LangOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2578Mikelli McKenna-L'AbbéMorin-Heights, QuebecViking
2264Paige SaravanamuttooOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2574Anna SemeniukOttawa, OntarioChelsea Nordiq

Snowy Owl Bronze – Boys

BibNameAddressClub
2458Bjorn ArnoldChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2349Nolan FisherOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2518Kyber LovshinChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2535Ry PriorChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2653Neil SutherlandChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2136Michael TomiukWestmount, Quebec
3029Maxime WauthyRichelieu, Quebec
2334Thorben WennemerSt. Agatha, Ontario
2106Malachi WinterOttawa, OntarioNakkertok

Mighty Mite Gold – Girls

BibNameAddressClub
2137Krystyna TomiukWestmount, Quebec

Mighty Mite Gold – Boys

BibNameAddressClub
2239Tobin Douglas-GrantChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2525Ross HenryChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
3020Oliver MasonOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2441Cole NormanOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2558Ben SilcoffChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2642Will ThompsonChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq

Mighty Mite Silver – Girls

BibNameAddressClub
5146Lauren AlexanderOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2155Claire AllanOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
3086Kamila BlanchardBeaconsfield, Quebec
2384Renee HeganOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
5027Naomi KempOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2519Evania LovshinChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
5042Ishani Malhotra-BurtChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2184Alexandra NeustaedterOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
5005Amy RabOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2230Ava TaylorOttawa, Ontario
2316Brynn TinmouthOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2277Clara WestdalOttawa, Ontario

Mighty Mite Silver – Boys

BibNameAddressClub
2596Roan CazaChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
5069Robin DanielsOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
5023Andrei HovorkaOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
2569Christopher KuiackChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
5131Finn ShookenhuffBakersfield, Vermont
2204Maximilien St-AmandChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
5065Gavin SutherlandChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
5157Jesse WardToronto, Ontario
5020Merrick WeselakOttawa, OntarioNakkertok

Mighty Mite Bronze – Girls

BibNameAddressClub
3098Simone Audet-WelkeOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
5049Karen GarciaMont-Royal, Quebec
5078Charlotte IlesOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
5077Madeleine IlesOttawa, OntarioNakkertok
5043Rishika Malhotra-BurtChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2234Edie TaylorOttawa, Ontario

Mighty Mite Bronze – Boys

BibNameAddressClub
3085Oliver BlanchardBeaconsfield, Quebec
5128Benjamin ConveryKingston, Ontario
5162Cameron ConveryKingston, Ontario
2800Thomas O'NeilWakefield, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
2673Peter PaukstaitisChelsea, QuebecChelsea Nordiq
5137Alexi SéguinGatineau, Quebec
5129Jasper ThomsonOttawa, Ontario