Confirmed Entrants 2017

This list is periodically updated manually by a volunteer. It is possible that it is not up to date … that you are registered but your name is not yet on the list. Be assured that our team is working tirelessly to bring you the best possible service.

Total entries as of February 08, 2017: 1,672

Name City, Province
Club
Bib Number
Gold Bar Jr. Coureur des Bois – Male Skiers in Group: 1
Angus Aitken Montréal, QC 391
Coureur des Bois Gold Bar – Female Skiers in Group: 25
Jen Adams Ottawa, ON 356
Brigitte Beauchamp Gatineau, QC 446
Nicola Cameron Ottawa, ON 317
Nancy Chong Midhurst, ON 251
Carolyn Connell Ottawa, ON 515
Morag Cowell Ottawa, ON
XC Chelsea Masters
414
Marie Donnelly Ottawa, ON 528
Halestorm Gill Beaconsfield, QC 452
Emily Heath Ottawa, ON
XC Chelsea Masters
319
Isabelle Jean St-Nicolas, QC 400
Elsa Jensen Vero Beach, FL 479
Lisa Maria Johansson Sutton, QC 329
Barbara Knauff East Thetford, VT 326
Maeve McGovern Stowe, VT 337
Mary Claire McGovern Stowe, VT 428
Rebecca McGovern Stowe, VT 350
Ruth McGovern Stowe, VT 427
Anita Netherton Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
283
Anne Nicholson-Moore Entrelacs, QC 390
Jade Penwright-Holmes Bewdley, Hamilton Township, ON 447
Christiane Rousseau Mont-St-Grégoire, QC 132
Catharine Smith Tutton Darmouth, NS
Martock Nordic
459
Mary Thompson Tiny, ON 399
Sereena Trottier Chelsea, QC 370
Sophia Tsouros Gatineau, QC
Natural fitness lab
491
Coureur des Bois Gold Bar – Male Skiers in Group: 172
Ian Aitken Montréal, QC 171
Alan Anderson Mississauga, ON 76
Bruce Andrus Norwich, VT 213
Tim Barfoot Toronto, ON 357
Claude Barraud Ottawa, ON 121
Aaron Barter Toronto, ON 502
Alain Beaudry Chelsea, QC 248
Pierre Beauregard Granby, QC 305
Neil Bell Gatineau, QC 511
Andreas Besemann Ottawa, ON 321
Markus Besemann Ottawa, ON 154
Eric Betteridge Ottawa, ON 416
Adam Bird Toronto, ON 444
Peter Bird Toronto, ON 442
Chris Blanchard Beaconsfield, QC 198
Robin Blanchard Montreal, QC 270
Jeannot Blanchet Lac Beauport, QC 134
Nicolas Boily Lachine, QC 341
Greg Borden Carleton Place, ON 47
Benoît Bourgon Gatineau, QC 196
Claude Breton St-Lambert, QC 214
Michel Bujold Rimouski, QC
Mouski
430
Roger Bull Ottawa, ON 324
Christopher Busby Kanata, ON 79
Colin Campbell Ottawa, ON 494
Jean-François Cantin Québec, QC 342
Armando Cappello Montreal, QC 338
Eric Castonguay Montréal, QC 358
Gordon Christiansen Dorval, QC 92
Rick Clancy Gloucester, ON 343
Martin Claveau Lévis, QC 411
Gilles Cloutier Gatineau, QC 291
Russ Cone Watertown, MA 292
Frédéric Cormier Gatineau, QC 200
Eric Côté Laval sur le Lac, QC 175
Stephen Couchman Clarksburg, ON
Kolapore
325
Glenn Cowan Montreal-West, QC 115
Gérard Cyr Lachute, QC 93
Kjell Dahlen Plattsburgh, NY 275
claude dalcourt Chicoutimi, QC
Andre Jac / Rossignol
206
Paul Dale Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
403
Jean-François Denis Montréal, QC 165
Sylvain Desjardins St-Hippolyte, QC
Les Fondeurs
245
Jean-Louis Dorego gatineau (hull), QC
skinouk XCCM
23
Simon Dutil-Paquette Prévost, QC 164
Jim Everard Toronto, ON
Klistergliders
360
Luc Farmer Montréal, QC 38
Alexandre Filion Cowansville, QC 254
Wayne Flatt Ottawa, ON 504
Paul Foley Ottawa, ON 173
Marc A Fontaine Sherbrooke, QC 236
Mario Fortin Deux-Montagnes, QC 378
Gino Fournier Prevost, QC 287
Claude Gagnon Laval, QC 367
Michel Gagnon Trois-Rivières, QC 24
Scott Gilbert Whitehorse, YT
Whitehorse Cross Countty
290
Brian Gill Morin Heights, QC 16
Scott Gill Beaconsfield, QC 138
Pier-Marc Girard Deux Montagnes, QC 503
Marc-André Girard-Provost Montréal, QC
Montériski
495
Éric Giroux Gatineau, QC 365
Brian Goodwill Ottawa, ON 148
Etienne Grall Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
359
Erik Grimm Pittsford, NY 516
Paul Gross East Thetford, VT
Ford Sayre
2040
Alain Hebert Saint-Lambert, QC
Skimco
302
Brent Heron Ottawa, ON 474
David Hill St-Lazare, QC 429
Don Hill Toronto, ON
Hardwood
476
Greg Hiltz Ottawa, ON
XC Chelsea Masters
217
John Hogg Kanata, ON 228
Peter Hook Kemptville, ON 276
Gabriel Hourtouat Oakville, ON 406
James Jackson Morin Heights, QC 15
Kenneth Jobba Ancaster, ON 221
Frederic Jobin Quebec, QC 187
Carl Johnston Pittsford, NY 372
Paul Jorgensen Wilno, ON
Opeongo Nordic
475
Paul Junique Prévost, QC 26
Jamie Kallio Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
398
Harris Kirby Kanata, ON
Kanata Nordic
386
Gregory Koegl Montreal, QC 215
Lester Kovac Ottawa, ON 322
Tomas Krejcik Wentworth, QC
Viking
259
Alain Lacroix Gatineau, QC 136
Martin Laforge Québec, QC 347
Benoit Lalonde Montreal, QC 139
Denis Landreville Montréal, QC 509
Sébastien Lapierre Montréal, QC 368
Nicholas Laramée Vancouver, BC 306
Pierre Laramée Montréal, QC 72
Ferdinand Lauffer Enosburg Falls, VT 261
Hervé LeBlanc New Richmond, QC 102
Michel leblanc St-Nicolas, QC 110
Charles Leduc Montréal, QC 330
Julien Lepine Montréal, QC 369
Hugo Lépine Montréal, QC 493
Robin Lever Caplan, QC 426
Pierre L’heureux Montreal, QC 240
Eric Lillie Ste Anne de Bellevue, QC 524
Daniel Lone Montréal, QC 310
Kato Lone Montréal, QC 311
James MacLachlan Gananoque, ON 140
Ross MacLeod Ottawa, ON 312
Daniel Mallett Chelsea, QC
ChelseaXC Masters
464
Morris Frank Manolson Toronto, ON 382
Marcel Marion St-Michel-des-Saints, QC 7
Stefan Matiation Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
272
Robert McClure Calgary, AB 281
Duncan McDougall Waterbury Center, VT 478
Joseph McGovern Stowe, VT 384
Scott McGovern Peterborough, NH 315
William McGovern Stowe, VT 349
Dylan McGuffin Canterbury, NH 477
Curtis McKinney Calgary, AB 510
Kenneth McNair Ottawa, ON
XC Chelsea Masters
371
Glenn Meeuwisse Severn, ON 150
Martin Ménard Victoriaville, QC 297
Stephan Meyer Chelsea, QC
Natural Fitness Labs
480
Parham Momtahan Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
166
Arne Moore Entrelacs, QC 523
Jean Morisset Thetford Mines, QC 59
Thom Morrissey Parry Sound, ON
Georgian Nordic
226
John Muir Foster City, CA 351
Christian Nadeau Val-Des-Monts, QC 174
Bill Nowell Montebello, QC 340
Jim Pammer Walpole, NH 264
Steven Paradine Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
508
Peter Parken Painted Post, NY 183
Jason Paterson Beaconsfield, QC 383
Steve R Paterson Warrington, PA 10
Mike Patullo Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
498
Scott Pegrum Nepean, ON
Nakkertok
98
Real Perriard Ottawa, ON 112
Jean Sébastien Perron Gatineau, QC 505
Marc-Antoine Pilon Cap-Chat, QC
Club de ski de fond UdeM
421
Pierre Pinard L’Orignal, ON 29
Philippe Poirier Gatineau, QC 525
Don Popadick Ottawa, ON 73
Dan Quinlan Jericho, VT 424
Tim Remillard Meaford, ON
Glenelg
334
François Robert Blainville, QC 352
Serge Robert Mont st-gregoire, QC 99
Benoit Rompré Blainville, QC 167
Anatoly Ross South Lancaster, ON 432
Michael Ross Whitehorse, YT
Whitehorse Cross Country Ski Club
490
Martin Saidla Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
456
Geir Saltkjel Val Morin, QC 405
Stephen Simpson Toronto, ON 335
Henry Smith Wakefield, QC 465
Artur Stec Gatineau, QC
SKinouk
366
Kevin Stec Gatineau, QC
SKinouk
404
Walter Stewart Nottawa, ON 354
Nicolas Sylvestre Ste-Luce, QC 224
Walter Taylor Toronto, ON 242
Pierre Tessier Gatineau, QC
SKinouk
62
Pierre-Jules Tremblay Montréal, QC 454
Richard Turgeon Gatineau, QC
SKinouk
177
Michael Tutton Dartmouth, NS
Martock Nordic
460
Christopher Twardawa Winchester, ON 467
Paul Ukrainetz Pointe-Claire, QC 438
Bruce Underwood Montreal, QC
Viking
483
Jason Urckfitz Mendon, NY 513
Jonathan Villemaire-Krajden Montreal, QC
Club de Ski de Fond de l’Universite de Montreal
458
Jason Vurma Coldwater, ON 385
Stephen Walter Oakville, ON 158
Richard Weber Alcove, QC 373
Kevin Webster Toronto, ON 355
Richard Webster Ottawa, ON 514
Gilles Whear Mont-Laurier, QC 178
Jerry Whear Mont-Laurier, QC 118
Don Zieman Newmarket, ON
Horseshoe
157
Gold Jr. Coureur des Bois – Male Skiers in Group: 4
Isaac Bunge Masham, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
413
Ken Lorbetskie Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
497
Matthew Norman Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
481
William Paradine Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
507
Coureur des Bois Gold – Female Skiers in Group: 15
Janice Ashworth Gatineau, QC 473
Shannon Bedard-Evon Barrie, ON 501
Chantal Bernard St-Placide, QC 469
Julie Boyer Saint-Adèle, QC 522
Becca Carroll Ottawa, ON 379
Alix Félin-Germain Montréal, QC 448
Marie-Josée Frenette Nepean, ON 520
Silke Gumplinger Vancouver, BC
Nordic Racers – Vancouver
397
Laurel Johnson Ottawa, ON 376
Lillian Knopf Waterloo, ON 443
Marianne Lucy Intervale, NH 468
Pamela Martin Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
402
Dana Mersich Ottawa, ON 482
Monica Moss Albany, NY 485
Maija Robinson Ottawa, ON 518
Coureur des Bois Gold – Male Skiers in Group: 72
Peter Angevine Bronxville, NY 364
Ghislain Arcand Quebec, QC 496
Daniel Backman Edmonton, AB 434
Denzil Barkley Morrisburg, ON 471
Liam Barkley Morrisburg, ON 407
Christopher Barrington-Leigh Montreal, QC
McGill Nordic
422
Donald Beverly Mille Isles, QC 462
Martin Briand Longueuil, QC 417
Colin Bunge masham, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
412
Luc André Burdet Gatineau, QC 492
Bruno Carrière Lachute, QC 431
Gordon casbourne St-Lazare, QC 419
Jordan Clark Gatineau, QC 521
Douglas Conover Montreal West, QC 395
Jared Conover Montreal Ouest, QC 526
Kayll Duff L’Ile Perrot, QC
Viking
463
Sergiy Duko Mississauga, ON 394
David Durocher Mont Saint-Hilaire, QC 381
Alan Evans Beaver Dams, NY 415
Anton Fischer Toronto, ON 409
Jean-Claude Fontaine Beauharnois, QC 531
Jérémie Fortin-Groulx Montréal, QC
Les Fondeurs
401
Xavier Fournier Mulgrave et Derry, QC 392
Samuel Fréchette Gatineau, QC
Natural Fitness Lab
527
Peter Goedecke bedford, NH
Bedford Ski Club
441
Lasse Graves Gatineau, QC 466
Robert Grossé Lachine, QC
Randonnée Aventure
210
Peter Gumplinger Vancouver, BC
Nordic Racers – Vancouver
396
Simon Hamel Chelsea, QC
Natural Fitness Lab
455
Andrew Harman Ottawa, ON
BMTC
472
Joe Horvat Chateauguay, QC 408
Yannick Huneault L’Ange-Gardien, QC
Les Renards Blancs
489
Graham Hutchison Beaconsfield, QC
Viking
453
Pedro Ibarra Ottawa, ON
XC Chelsea Masters
486
Peter E. Johnson Montreal, QC
Red Birds Ski Club
499
Robert Johnstone Ottawa, ON 445
Sebastien Julien Laval, QC
Les Fondeurs
519
Michael Lalonde Barrhaven, ON 517
Patrick Lalonde L’Orignal, ON 512
Martin Lambert Gatineau, QC
SKinouk
488
Jean-Francois Laplante Gatineau, QC 389
Joel Luet Whitehorse, YT
Whitehorse XC Ski Club
487
Dan Macdonald Barrie, ON
Hardwood
440
Ron MacNeil Markham, ON 450
Claude Marchand Gatineau, QC 451
Paul Martel Joliette, QC 393
Kevin Massicotte Ottawa, ON 439
Ashley McColgan Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
425
Jean-François Mercier Gatineau, QC 423
Michel Millier Mont St-Hilaire, QC 104
Peter Milliken Norwich, VT 410
Jeffrey Moss Albany, NY 484
Kenneth Murray Picton, ON 387
William Murray abercorn, QC 437
Lawrence Nice Manchester, NH
Bedford XC Ski Club
2065
Frederic Oliva St-Placide, QC 470
Jean-Charles Ouellet Quebec, QC 529
Paul Pageau Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
530
Lionel Pimpin Montreal, QC 500
Robert Postma Stittsville, ON 433
Chris Ross Baie-d’Urfe, QC 418
Benjamin Rouette Crabtree, QC
Club ski de fond Crabtree
375
Stéphane Ruegg Montréal, QC
Club de Ski de Fond de l’Université de Montréal
449
Michel Tardif Shawinigan, QC
Skimau
435
Emmanuel Tousignant Ottawa, ON 436
Peter Vant Erve Nepean, ON 457
Daniel Villeneuve Ottawa, ON
Coureur de boisés
388
Francois Vitez North Vancouver, BC 374
Scott Walker Ottawa, ON 377
Ian Waugh Ottawa, ON 380
Chris Webb Ottawa, ON 506
Matt Young Yellowknife, Northwest Territories
Yellowknife Ski Club
420
Silver Jr. Coureur des Bois – Female Skiers in Group: 2
Bastienne Duncan Chatelain Wakefield, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
1062
Madeleine Stymiest Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
1047
Silver Jr. Coureur des Bois – Male Skiers in Group: 4
Léo Fournier Prévost, QC 1026
Maxim Nicolle Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
1016
Aidan Raynor Beaconsfield, QC
Les Fondeurs
1089
Christophe Wauthy Richelieu, QC 1020
Coureur des Bois Silver – Female Skiers in Group: 20
Claude Bélisle Mont-laurier, QC 1006
Tiffany Boire Stittsville, ON 1000
Audrey Bouffard-Nesbitt Calgary, AB 1109
Maryse Brière St-Ambroise de Kildare, QC 1043
Beth Bruce Kingston, ON 1033
Samantha Coulombe Montréal, QC
Université de Montréal
1044
Marie France Houle Gatineau, QC
SKinouk
1046
Heather Jackson Wentworth-Nord, QC 1097
Sandra Kiviaho Ottawa, ON 1052
Jacynthe Lafrenière Chelsea, QC
Natural Fitness Lab
1049
Jacinthe Lemay Gatineau, QC 1079
Elaine Maheu Laval, QC
Viking
2070
Viviane Marcotte-L’Heureux Montreal, QC 2228
Isabelle McMartin Gatineau, QC
SKinouk
1059
Mary Muse Stowe, VT 1007
Lilianne Page Ottawa, ON 1022
Camille Pepin saint-ferreol-les-neiges, QC 1039
Carin Reynolds Lebanon, NH 1050
Angela Schnuerch Naples, NY 1031
Rosamond Tutton Dartmouth, NS 1053
Coureur des Bois Silver – Male Skiers in Group: 91
Philippe Aubin Maria, QC 1045
Steve Bafia Ottawa, ON 1004
Robert Bartel Toronto, ON 1011
Andrew Beauchamp Brossard, QC 1024
Philippe Beauchamp Montréal, QC 9030
Frederic Beaudry Ivry sur le lac, QC 1014
Mark Benotti Pittsford, NY 1027
Jason Blair St-Sauveur, QC 1058
Gabriel Blouin-Demers Chelsea, QC 9027
Filip Bohac Nepean, ON
Nakkertok
1082
Andrew Bradbury Uxbridge, ON 1010
Paul Bradbury Uxbridge, ON 1009
David Brock Yellowknife, Northwest Territories
Yellowknife
1085
David Bruce Kingston, ON 1002
Marten Burns Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
1081
Robin Caillé Québec, QC 1067
Robert Carlin Montréal, QC 1055
Léo Cerclet Montréal, QC
Université de Montréal
1095
François Claveau Montréal, QC 9029
Jim Cochrane Montreal, QC 1017
James Connell Ottawa, ON 1041
Reid Crooks St-Anne-De-Bellevue, QC 1087
Marc Delplace Westmount, QC
Skimco
1030
Sebastien Demers Montreal, QC 1080
Simon Dubeau Montréal, QC 9028
Scott Duncan Wakefield, QC 1065
Don Eby Owen Sound, ON
Bruce Ski Club
1072
Neil Fisher Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
1005
Ben Forestell Montreal, QC 1078
Francois Gauthier Montebello, QC 9001
Robertson Gibb Ottawa, ON
Chelsea Masters
1013
Mark Gibbard Ottawa, ON 1054
Yves Girard Gatineau, QC 9026
David Heath Scarborough, ON 1077
Matthew Hobbs Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
1093
Timothy Irvin Ottawa, ON 1069
Brady Irving Huntsville, ON
Arrowhead
1066
Mark Isselhardt Elmore, VT
Craftsbury Nordic Ski Club
1091
Thibault Julien Montréal, QC
UdeM
1094
Peter Kermond Lebanon, NH 1051
Colin Kiviaho Ottawa, ON 461
Mathieu Laberge St-Adèle, QC 1018
Jochen Lang Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
1064
Philippe Lebeault Val-David, QC
espresso sports
1070
Jeffrey Lintz Middletown, NY 1021
Andrew Lowther Pointe-Claire, QC
McGill
1073
Anthony Lowther Pointe-Claire, QC
McGill
1074
Serge Lugovoy Saint-Laurent, QC 1001
Adam Mallory Gatineau, QC 1042
Daniel Mallory barrie, ON 1056
Michael Marriott Port Elgin, ON 1090
Chris McCutcheon Chelsea, QC 1003
Jerome McDougle Walpole, NH 1040
Caroll McDuff Danville, QC 1036
Stewart McIntosh Chelsea, QC 9025
Tobias Meis Ottawa, ON 1071
Ivan Moravec Montreal, QC 1075
Hervé Morel Shawinigan, QC
Skimau
1035
Eric Nemitz Dublin, NH 1098
Scott Nichol Pembroke, ON
Pembroke
1063
Alain Nicolle Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
91
Larry Norman Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
1061
Stephen Norman Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
1068
Sylvain Parent Ste-Anne De Bellevue, QC 1101
Francois Paulin Gatineau, QC 1083
Andrew Plank Montreal, QC 2019
Colin Pogue Kingston, ON
Ford Sayre
1019
Luc Proulx Laval, QC 1037
John Purkis Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
1086
Craig Ramonat Ottawa, ON
Ottawa Racers
1102
Chris Raynor Beaconsfield, QC
Les Fondeurs
1088
Mark Robinson North Yarmouth, ME 1028
Jean-Francois Rochefort Gatineau, QC 1038
William Rowe Chestnut Hill, MA 1099
Simon Sansregret Saint-Boniface, QC 1034
Brad Statham Ottawa, ON 1092
Jonathan Supper Morin-Heights, QC 1015
Richard Tanguay Ottawa, ON
XC Chelsea Masters
1048
Benjamin Thérien Montreal West, QC 1032
Jean-Pierre Thibault Ottawa, ON 1029
Fletcher Thomson Ottawa, ON 1025
Morley Thomson Ottawa, ON 1012
Kent Todd Peterborough, ON
Kawartha Nordic
1060
Hunter Townsend South Burlington, VT 1076
Mathieu Vachon Granby, QC 1023
Steven Vosburgh Jackson, NH 1096
Max Walker Ottawa, ON 1008
Thomas Watt Montreal, QC
Viking
1084
Graham Webb Nepean, ON
Nakkertok
1100
Dietmar Wennemer St. Agatha, ON
Westside
1057
Bruce Wurtele Peterborough, ON
Kawartha Nordic
107
Coureur des Bois Bronze Jr. – Female Skiers in Group: 11
Karina Carlson Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
1665
Claudine Haddrell-Anning Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
1676
Ella Jando-Saul Masham, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
1709
Agnes Macy Dublin, NH 1764
Robyn McIntosh Chelsea, QC 1765
Nicole Momtahan Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
1510
Maddie Norman Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
1642
Mary Kate Norman Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
1685
Olivia Norman Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
1643
Harriet Smith Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
1601
Abigail Vikstrom Bedford, NH 1733
Coureur des Bois Bronze Jr. – Male Skiers in Group: 17
Trevor Aitken Montréal, QC 1771
Bjorn Arnold Chelsea, QC 1664
Félix Boyer repentigny, QC 1757
Mathis Desbaumes Beaconsfield, QC
Les Fondeurs
1745
Anatoliy Duko Mississauga, ON 1533
Louis Hamlet Ripon, QC 1588
Jem Hodgson Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
1646
Liam Maguire-Burke Ottawa, ON
Chelsea Nordiq
1679
Theo Mallett Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
1553
Marc-Antoine Nadeau Val-Des-Monts, QC 1555
Devon Pegrum Nepean, ON
Nakkertok
1517
Oliver Przednowek Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
1671
Oisin Smith Ottawa, ON
Chelsea Nordiq
1673
Félix Thériault Ste-Anne-Des-Lacs, QC 1678
Timon Wennemer St Agatha, ON
Westside
1626
Malachi Winter Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
1527
Zachary Wysoczanskyj Ottawa, ON
Chelsea Nordiq
1509
Coureur des Bois Bronze – Female Skiers in Group: 74
Lisa Allard Ottawa, ON 1651
Maria Allen Ripton, VT
Frost Mountain Nordic
1559
Sophie Allen Boston, MA 1544
Heidi Berry Millgrove, ON 1660
Amber Blenkiron Vancouver, BC 9034
Sylvie Brazeau Gatineau, QC 9046
Claire Élise Burdet Montréal, QC 1707
Sharlene Carlson Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
1662
Emilie Caron Gatineau, QC
Nakkertok
9035
Gaud Catho Montréal, QC
Club de ski de fond Université Montréal
1608
Patricia Clune Toronto, ON 1718
Kim Connell Ottawa, ON 1590
Mathilde Cordier Montréal, QC
Université de Montréal
1603
Joanne Dahlen Plattsburgh, NY 1649
Hélène Dumais Silver Spring, Maryland 1777
Kelly Fahey Mille Isles, QC 1614
Rachel Farrington Freeport, ME 1737
Caroline Forest Gatineau, QC
SKinouk
1532
Zoe Garlick Luskville, QC 1541
Alexa Gilbert Whitehorse, YT
Gel Shot Junkie
1749
Audrey Hagberg Deep River, ON
DRXC
1522
Mattie Hayes CAMBRIDGE, VT 1690
Renee Hueston Aylmer, ON 1770
Alison James Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
1716
Raylan Jamison Guelph, ON 1768
Beth Kennedy Wilno, ON
Opeongo Nordic
1636
Megan Killigrew Canterbury, NH 1669
Jennifer Kingsley Ottawa, ON 1692
Carlita L’Abbé Morin-Heights, QC
Viking
1701
Bronwen Lash Barrie, ON 1567
Camille Leclerc Gatineau, QC 1564
Sarah Lépine Québec, QC 1507
Karen Lines Russell, ON 1573
Kristina Mainville Montréal, QC 1607
Susan Manion Ottawa, ON 1784
Rachel Martel St-Raymond, QC
Hus-Ski
1549
Isabelle Martineau Pierrefonds, QC 1511
Sophie Monnier Montreal, QC 1518
Carol Mourre Sudbury, ON
Laurentian Nordic
1687
Katharine Munro Ottawa, ON 1752
Erin Nichol Ottawa, ON 1648
Gwyn Norman Nepean, ON
Nakkertok
1501
Ann Noseworthy St-Lazare, QC 1551
Heather Pady Mono, ON 1529
Myriam Paquette Montréal, QC 1672
Lynn Peplinski Ottawa, ON 1781
Valérie Piché-Richard Montréal, QC 1616
Celine Pichette Lewiston, ME 1731
Manon Prevost Ottawa, ON
SKinouk
1535
Linda Quintal Vaudreuil-Sur-Le-Lac, QC 1594
Ella Quintrell Harpswell, ME 1653
Susan Rodocanachi Ottawa, ON 1500
Kelly Rogers Owen Sound, ON
Owen Sound Cross Country Ski Club
1666
Nicole Ross York, ON 1695
Joannie Sanche val-david, QC 1591
Judith Sanche laval, QC 1624
Valérie Sanche montreal, QC 1617
Silvia Schweizer Oro Medonte, ON 1582
Alison Seely Beachburg, ON 1668
Jessica Singer Montreal, QC
McGill Nordic Ski Team
1694
Julia Sisler Ottawa, ON 1605
Brigitte Soucy Ripon, QC 1558
Jess Spieker Toronto, ON 1536
Susan Spronk Ottawa, ON 1619
Doris St-Amant Québec, QC 1754
Karin Tilberg Bowdoinham, ME 1722
Marion Tilstra Coldwater, ON 1530
Valerie Van Sickle Ottawa, ON 1684
Danielle Vibien Montreal, QC 1632
Sarah Vurma Coldwater, ON 1526
Meg Wallace Seguin, ON 1503
Alexandra Warren Pembroke, ON 1727
Kirsten Waymann Petawawa, ON 1557
Melissa Zarecki Sioux Lookout, ON 1680
Coureur des Bois Bronze – Male Skiers in Group: 211
Francois Allaire St-hippolyte, QC
Espresso Sports
9038
James Allen Meaford, ON 1610
Philippe Amireault Terrebonne, QC 1759
Nick Anning Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
1717
Robert Arnold Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
1663
Jamie Attwood Toronto, ON 1599
Jonathan Ball Toronto, ON 1622
Luc Baril St-Hippolyte, QC
Espresso Sports
9040
Steve Barker Ottawa, ON 1688
John Barna Montréal, QC 1562
Christopher Beer Ottawa, ON 1606
Greg Beith Sault Ste Marie, ON 1647
Simon Benoit Montréal, QC 1700
Paul Berthier Montréal, QC
CSFUM
1620
Arek Bieniewski Milton, ON 1746
Eric Biklo Gloucester, ON
Nakkertok
1525
Stephen Blackmer Canterbury, NH 1561
Louis-Antoine Blais-Morin Montréal, QC 1769
Simon Boies val-david, QC 1592
Derek Bouius Ottawa, ON 1713
Pierre Boutin Val-David, QC 274
Luc Boyer Repentigny, QC 1758
Javier Bravo Peterborough, ON
Kawartha Nordic Ski Club
1659
David Brezer Mississauga, ON 1711
Peter Bryce Toronto, ON 1545
Claude Caillé St-Bruno, QC 1703
Michael Campbell Toronto, ON 1763
Stéphane Caron Saint-Hippolyte, QC
Espresso Sports
9049
Louis Charette Montreal, QC 1723
Guy Chénier Blainville, QC 1563
Luc Chouinard Coteau Du Lac, QC 1697
Matthew Couchman Clarkburg, ON 1743
Martin Couture Saint-Georges, QC 1583
Norman Cowan Carp, ON 1741
Brian Cox Orlean, ON 1540
Paul Crowley Iqaluit, Nunavut 9033
Alex Cullen Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
1729
Bruno Cyr Gatineau, QC
SKinouk
1674
Robert Dadekian Schenectady, NY 1623
Scott Dammermann Toronto, ON 1761
Paul Dancey St. John’s, NL
Avalon Nordic
1699
Greg Davidson Elmvale, ON 1742
Mathieu Delisle Gatineau, QC 1589
Luc Desbaumes Beaconsfield, QC 1744
Jacques Desrocher Montebello, QC 9000
Josue Desrosiers Gatineau, QC 9039
Martin-Francis Diegel Tichborne, ON 9031
Jerome Doucet Montréal, QC 9044
Julien Dubuc Montréal, QC 1775
Morgan Dunne Delta, BC 1772
Jean Duval Blainville, QC 1724
Andrew Elston London, ON 1633
Jeffrey Fellinger Lowell, VT 1682
John Ferguson Toronto, ON 1621
Donald Filion Carignan, QC
Monteriski
1576
Jay Fogerty Caledon, ON 9037
Craig Forcese Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
1597
Nathan Forestell Huntsville, ON
Arrowhead Nordic
1586
Ed Fournier Ottawa, ON 1548
Aaron Fox South Portland, ME 1596
Nikolas Franks Kittery Point, ME 1640
Luc Frechette Rockland, ON 1778
patrik frisk Montreal, QC
Aldo Race Team
1539
Rich Furstoss mendon, NY 1560
Michel Gareau Val-David, QC
espresso sports
1581
Jack Gauthier Sainte Adele, QC
Espresso Sports
9050
Ben Gilbert Whitehorse, YT 1748
Joshua Gladstone Ottawa, ON 9032
Christopher Griffin Montréal, QC 1635
Bryan Grimwood Kitchener, ON 1652
Jon Grimwood Peterborough, ON
Kawartha
1613
Peter Grover St-Bruno, QC 1783
Patrice Hamel val-david, QC
espresso sports
9041
Joel Harden Ottawa, ON 1531
Gregory Hare Toronto, ON 1504
Steve Hayes CAMBRIDGE, VT 1689
Daniel Henry Morin-Heights, QC 1762
William Herman Albany, NY 1506
John Hodgson Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
1645
Don Hogarth Toronto, ON 1577
Ian Holmes Peterborough, ON
Kawartha Nordic
1638
Russell Houck Syracuse, NY 1629
David Huggins Daines Montréal, QC 1574
Malcolm Hunter Canmore, AB 1604
Bruce Jamison Ottawa, ON 1566
David Janzen Montréal, QC 9005
Chris Jarvis Toronto, ON 9042
Nathan Johnstone Huntsville, ON 1587
David Kay kingston, ON
Superman
1547
William Kimball Lake Elmore, VT 1612
Brendan King Kittery, ME 1705
Greg Kogut colchester, VT 1712
Marc Laberge Morin Heights, QC 9045
Jean-pierre Lacroix Pointe-Claire, QC 1760
Alexis Lapointe Montréal, QC 1681
Pascal Laroche Victoriaville, QC 1656
Stefan Larson Toronto, ON 1644
Peter Laurie Peterborough, ON
Kawartha Nordic
1693
Michael Lavallee Oakville, ON 1634
Pierre Lavoie Montréal, QC
Club de ski de fond de l’Université de Montréal
1595
Steeve Lavoie Gatineau, QC 1738
Drummond Lawson Vancouver, BC 1739
Mateo Le Coz Montreal, QC
Club ski de fond UDEM
1618
Robert Leblanc Lakefield, QC
Espresso Sport
9043
Christopher Leins Rockville, Maryland 1639
Vincent Lepine Montréal, QC 1519
Jean Lépine Crabtree, QC 1505
maxime léveillé greenfield park, QC 1523
Jared Lewis Bennington, NH 1766
Roland Lines Edmonton, AB 1565
Scott Loong Verdun, QC
Team Full Zip
1630
Mark Losch Midland, ON 1542
David Lowther Pointe-Claire, QC
McGill Nordic
1736
Marc Lussier Rosemère, QC 1730
Jack (John) Lyons Norwich, VT 1641
Hervé Mallet Selwyn, ON
Kawartha Nordic
1655
Richard Mandahl Salt Lake City, UT
Utah Nordic Allliance
1667
Brock Martin Ravenna, ON 1704
Pierre Martin Les Cèdres, QC 1637
Craig Mason Longueuil, QC 1767
Jason Massicotte Toronto, ON 1571
Robert Massicotte Toronto, ON 1570
Graham Mater Mount Forest, ON 1780
Colin McCartney Ottawa, ON 1524
William McCarvill Montréal, QC
Club de ski de fond de l’UdeM
1611
Rob McCulloch Ottawa, ON 286
Robert McDonald Montreal, QC 1515
Pat Mcfalls Pennellville, NY 1631
Yves-Olivier Ménard Rimouski, QC 1773
Paul Mereau Calgary, AB 1706
Frederick Meyerson KIngston, Rhode Island 1740
Greg Mickelson Ottawa, ON 1714
Daniel Miller Brookville, PA 1698
Gordon Milligan montreal, QC 1683
Kenneth Mitchell Dollard-des-Ormeaux, QC 1568
Hugo Morand Gatineau, QC 1521
Dano Morrison Toronto, ON
The Whiskeyjacks
1657
François-Martin Mortier d’Aumont Carignan, QC 303
Stéphane Moulin montreal est, QC 1575
Christopher Mueller Ottawa, ON 1753
Tim Murphy Montreal, QC 9004
Harry Musson Ottawa, ON 1774
Nikolay Natchev Dorval, QC 1516
Philippe Nault Magog, QC 1734
Shane Neill Toronto, ON 1720
Edward Nelson Chicago, Illinois 1728
Brendan O’Connor Ottawa, ON 1569
Shawn O’Connor Ottawa, ON 1572
Philippe O’Reilly Montréal, QC 1550
Alexi Ouellet Ottawa, ON 1686
Terence Ozolins Kingston, ON 1554
Geoff Paisley Ottawa, ON 1708
Andre Pallai Montreal, QC 1627
John Palmer Ottawa, ON 1609
Steven Paraskevas Montreal, QC 1696
Christopher Parmer Montreal, QC 9047
Jack Parmer Palo Alto, CA 9048
Marco Peluso Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
1756
Tony Peluso Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
1755
Reynald Piche Ottawa, ON
Natural Fitness Club
1602
Patrick Pichette Palo Alto, CA 1732
Marek Przednowek Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
1670
Claude Quirion Saint-Georges, QC
CNMSA
1661
Dany quirion Sainte-Adele, QC
Espresso Sports
1579
Frederic Ratle Montreal, QC 1600
John Riley Moretown, VT 1552
Adam Rioux Bromont, QC 1585
Andrew Ritchie Montreal, QC 1537
Charles Robertson Cranford, NJ 1628
David Robinson Kimberley, ON 1702
JEAN F ROCHELEAU BEACONSFIELD, QC 1779
Martin Rochette Montreal, QC 1650
Chris Rogers Chelsea, QC 1691
Maxime Romano Montréal, QC 1543
Dave Ross Orillia, ON
Hardwood Ski and Bike
1513
Éric Rouleau Gatineau, QC 1580
Martin Roy Longueuil, QC 1751
Gilles Saulnier Morin Heights, QC
espressosport
9036
Chris Schlachter Morin-Heights, QC 114
Andrew Skowronski Hudson, QC 1538
Greg Smith Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
149
Marc Sourdif St-Eustache, QC 1625
Ashley Squire-Smith Hillsburgh, ON 1615
Michael Steimer St-André d’ Argenteuil, QC 1654
Stuart Stevens Stowe, VT 1776
Sébastien St-Hilaire Mont-Royal, QC 1721
Dominic St-Onge Gatineau, QC 1512
Samuel Streeter Norwich, VT 1584
Frank Sullivan Ottawa, ON 1710
Andrew Swayze Charlotte, VT 1598
Jarek Swiercz Mississauga, ON 1747
Gerry Thauvette Ottawa, ON 1675
Stéphane Thériault Ste-Anne-des-Lacs, QC 1677
Michel Therrien Vaudreuil-Sur-Le-Lac, QC 1593
Olivier THOMAS Lasalle, QC 1556
Bryce Thomassin Ottawa, ON 1715
Daniel Thompson Ottawa, ON 1782
John Tomasik Sherbrooke, QC 1534
Cedrik Truchon rosemere, QC 1578
Jimmy Truong Toronto, ON
The Whiskyjacks
1658
Todd Veldhuizen Toronto, ON 1719
Anders Vikstrom Bedford, NH 1735
Hernan Viscasillas Gatineau, QC 1514
Alexander Vologodskii New York, NY 1520
James Wang Dollard des Ormeaux, QC 1502
Michael Weir Peterborough, ON
Kawartha Nordic Ski Club
1726
Allan Wiggins Oakville, ON 1750
Geoff Williams Ottawa, ON
Natural Fitness Lab
1725
Ian Winter Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
1528
Ralph Wischnewski Neuchâtel, 1546
Mychajlo Wysoczanskyj Ottawa, ON
Chelsea Nordiq
1508
Junior Half Marathon – Female Skiers in Group: 2
Anna Sierra Heffernan-Wilker Ottawa, ON 6064
Lena Lang Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
9012
Junior Half Marathon – Male Skiers in Group: 1
Ty Fischer Ottawa, ON 6011
Half Marathon – Female Skiers in Group: 46
Amy Anderson Merrickville, ON 6037
Eloise Arbour Montréal, QC
Presse-Citron
6042
Michele Aube montreal, QC 6024
Josée Bélec Papineauville, QC 6068
Martine Bélec Chute Saint-Philippe, QC 6069
Guylaine Carle Montreal, QC
Presse-citron
6067
Liane Carpentier Gatineau, QC 6083
Valerie Carpentier Val des monts, QC 6085
Emily Clark Toronto, ON 6071
Chantal Cornu toronto, QC 9022
Lucie Delisle Montreal, QC 6041
Crystal Deschambault Chelsea, QC 9018
Blanche Drapeau Gatineau, QC
XC Chelsea Masters
6013
Heather Erven Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2406
Ailsa Eyvindson Deep River, ON 9021
Léa Fabre Montréal, QC
Club de ski de fond Université de Montréal
6030
Amy Festarini Deep River, ON 6012
Barb Fischer Ottawa, ON 6010
Clémence Fortier-Morissette Sherbrooke, QC 6091
Élizabeth Fortin Lévis, QC 6060
Angèle Gagnon Mont-Laurier, QC 6062
Nancy Giguere Longueuil, QC
Presse Citron
6081
Jenn Glover Ottawa, ON 6078
Robin Grantner Montreal, QC 6048
Alicia Hayes Toronto, ON 6074
Kate Kuuskman Sault Ste. Marie, ON 6040
Monique Laberge Laval, QC 6001
France Leduc Mont-Saint-Hilaire, QC 6088
Ulana Leduchowski Ottawa, ON 6090
Frances Mahon Ottawa, ON 6076
Johanne McClure Montreal, QC 6043
Rachael Metcalfe Deep River, ON 9019
Jessica MilNeil Portland, ME 6051
Jennifer Moore Cantley, QC 6002
Karen Nesbitt Chelsea, QC 6049
Martine Paiement Piedmont, QC 6000
Claudine Pomerleau Val-David, QC
Espresso Sports
6045
Claudia Rebohle Rouette Crabtree, QC
Club ski de fond Crabtree
6004
Melissa Robillard Apsley, ON
Kawartha Nordic
6055
Céline Robitaille ferme-Neuve, QC 6065
Jennifer Schellinck Ottawa, ON 9017
Tasha Schmidt Waterloo, ON 9024
Suzanne Stirling Pollard Montreal, QC 6070
Aude Thomas de la Pintiere Montreal, QC 6033
Lynsey Yates Toronto, ON
Club 91
6072
May Zhang Deep River, ON 6008
Half Marathon – Male Skiers in Group: 61
Pascal Aubry Chambly, QC 9011
Tom Axtell Beaulac-Garthby, QC 6039
Ralph Baehre Highland Grove, ON 6059
Michael Beale Deep River, ON 6007
Pierre-Olivier Benoit Montreal, QC 6087
Jocelyn Bertheau Toronto, ON 6023
Luc Blanchard Lévis, QC 6058
David Carris Montpelier, VT 6014
Alexandre Chartrand-Gauthier Montebello, QC 9003
Michael Cornish Brampton, ON 6082
Edward Crysler Toronto, ON 6027
Robert Currier Piedmont, QC 6046
Vincent Desormeaux Montréal, QC 6038
Grier Edmundson Outremont, QC 6092
John Ernst Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
6016
Oliver Farla OWEN SOUND, ON 9023
Steve Fischer Ottawa, ON 6009
George Gonis Ottawa, ON 6005
Dany Grenier Rosemere, QC 9014
Christopher Griffin Montréal, QC 6054
Vincent Guerin-simard Montreal, QC 6057
Peter Hass Merrickville, ON 6036
Derek Heffernan Ottawa, ON 6063
Colin Henein Ottawa, ON 9016
Michel Ho Montréal, QC
Club de Ski de Fond de l’UdeM
6029
Willliam Holland FREEPORT, ME
Onion River Nordic
6077
Benjamin Janzen Toronto, ON 6075
Hugues Lacroix Verdun, QC 6021
Michel Lapointe ferme-Neuve, QC 6066
Pascal Larente Ste-Thérèse, QC 6044
Réjean Larouche Gatineau, QC
Gatineau Loppet
9002
Joel Lavigne Cantley, QC 6022
Oscar Ledon Repentigny, QC 6032
Vichetr Lim Deep River, ON 6006
Warren Linds Montreal, QC 6028
Steve Livingstone DEEP RIVER, ON 6003
Omer Majeed Ottawa, ON 9015
Guillaume Marin Montréal, QC 6015
Peter McArthur Toronto, ON 6086
Luke McGoey Toronto, ON
Club 91
6073
Mark Meccia Wilmette, Illinois 6025
Raymond Metcalfe Deep River, ON 9020
Francois Metivier Ottawa, ON 6061
Andrew Milne Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
6034
Christian MilNeil Portland, ME 6050
Martin Rouillard Laval, QC 9013
Ranjan Roy Montreal, QC
McGill Nordic
6031
Pierre Sarrazin Prévost, QC
Les Fondeurs
6053
Laurent Sauzeat Monréal, QC 6080
Glenn Sheltus Sherbrooke, QC 6035
Oriol SIERRA Montréal, QC 6019
Neil Simons Toronto, ON 6089
Eric Stephenson Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
6018
Carl Taillefer Ottawa, ON 6047
Thiago Tonelli Bartolomei Waterloo, ON 6026
Francis Touchette Gatineau, QC 6084
Reid van Melle Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
6017
Olivier Vigneault Québec, QC 6056
Flavien Vulliet Montreal, QC 6079
Jeffrey Wood Toronto, ON 6052
J Fraser Wright Princeton, NJ 6020
Tourer Jr. – Female Skiers in Group: 87
Fiona Aitken Montréal, QC 3030
Mila Arbuckle Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2492
Emma Bainbridge Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2504
Marieke Bakker-Westeinde Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2633
Theresa Barth Alexandria, Virginia 2606
Antonia Bean Montpelier, VT 2609
Anna Beedell Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2212
Amelia Betts Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2178
Kelly Beverly Mille Isles, QC
Les Fondeurs
2660
Megane Beverly Mille Isles, QC
Les Fondeurs
2661
Kamila Blanchard Beaconsfield, QC 2322
Keira Boland Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2426
Emma Busby Kanata, ON 2162
Thea Chapman Montreal, QC 2670
Nessa Cuddihy Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2467
Rebecca Czerny Ottawa, ON 2647
Sydney Douglas-Grant Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2449
Erin Duxbury Dunrobin, ON
Kanata
3029
Maya Fisher Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2132
Allysann Foehring Chelsea, ON
Chelsea Nordiq
2455
Juliette Fournier Prévost, QC 2230
Alexandra Galarneau Saint-Sauveur, QC
Les Fondeurs
2649
Annika Gregg Milton, MA 2113
Grace Harrington Sharon, NH 2604
Clara Hegan Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2282
Renee Hegan Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2279
Frederica Heggtveit Ottawa, ON
Chelsea Nordiq
2405
Saskia Heggtveit Ottawa, ON
Chelsea Nordiq
2404
Annika Hess OTTAWA, ON
Nakkertok
2635
Claire Hoddinott Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2121
Freya Hurst Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2659
Mallory Jansen Ottawa, ON
Chelsea Nordiq
2193
Zoe Kallio Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2458
Amelia Kemp Ottawa, ON 2341
Naomi Kemp Ottawa, ON 2342
Mariana Kraft Deep River, ON 2644
Maia Leach Ottawa, ON
Chelsea Nordiq
2436
Elsa Lépine Montréal, QC 2666
Julia Leslie Toronto, ON
Kawartha Nordic
2539
Faith Lewis Bennington, NH 2605
Evania Lovshin Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2512
Kataryna Mallet Selwyn, ON
Kawartha Nordic
2412
Kiara Marshall Montreal West, QC
Viking
2109
Elena Martin Dale Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2422
Jaya Matiation Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2501
Charlotte McCabe Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2471
Beth McIntosh Ripton, VT 2494
Mikelli McKenna-L’Abbé Morin-Heights, QC
Viking
2509
Karina McMullen Kingston, ON 2333
Mackenzie Mihorean Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2615
Audrey Morris Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2522
Sita Moses Dublin, NH 2608
Alexandra Neustaedter Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2578
Zoe Neustaedter Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2577
Natara Ng Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2401
Olivia O’Rourke Peterborough, NH 2607
Leah Paukstaitis Chelsea, QC 2677
Katrina Pegrum Nepean, ON
Nakkertok
2135
Hazel Pierce Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2528
Julia Przednowek Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2440
Heather Rab Orleans, ON
Nakkertok
2362
Sarah Rab Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2361
Skye Robinson Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2671
Catherine Rootham Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2536
Chloe Rundle Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2130
Freya Sander Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2427
Jemima Saravanamuttoo Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2153
Paige Saravanamuttoo Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2152
Adele Skelton Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2475
Sophia Slavchenko Whitby, ON 2242
Madelyn Stanley Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2516
Ava Taylor Ottawa, ON 2484
Madeline Thompson Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2547
Camilla Thomson Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2474
Ella Thomson Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2473
Amalia Tinmouth Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2466
Brynn Tinmouth Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2468
Krystyna Tomiuk Westmount, QC
Viking
2118
Arianne Trudel Ottawa, ON
Chelsea Nordiq
2496
Adèle Vermette Montréal, QC
Viking
2623
Delphine Wallace Ottawa, ON 2202
Elizabeth Wauthy Richelieu, QC 2214
Julie Wechsler Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2690
Marika Wechsler Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2691
Tara Wiebe Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2456
Laryssa Wysoczanskyj Ottawa, ON
Chelsea Nordiq
2430
Hannah Zettel Ottawa, ON 2637
Tourer Jr. – Male Skiers in Group: 83
Grady Allen Shepardstown, West Virginia 2603
Finn Bainbridge Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2507
William Beedell Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2211
Nathanial Boland Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2425
Xavier Bradbury Jost Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2545
Benjamin Convery Wakefield, QC 2686
Ewan Creskeyallan Chelsea, QC 2235
Owen Czerny Ottawa, ON
Chelsea Nordiq
2307
Robin Daniels Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2227
Joakim de Hoog Ottawa, ON 2630
Jack de Swart Cheslea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2559
Alexis Delplace Westmount, QC
Orford
2248
Oliver Delplace Westmount, QC
Orford
2249
Eduardo Descoteaux Montreal, QC
Les Fondeurs
2532
Tobin Douglas-Grant Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2450
Ben Drew Ottawa, ON 2396
Jonathan-Kim Durocher Montreal, QC
Les Fondeurs
2571
Thomas Durocher Mont Saint-Hilaire, QC 2173
Saer Edwards Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2399
Alberto-Miguel Elizondo-Guzman Montreal, QC
Les Fondeurs
2533
Nolan Fisher Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2133
Clément Fournier Prevost, QC 2231
Thomas Galarneau St-Sauveur, QC
Les Fondeurs
2648
Leo Godwin Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2408
Elijah Gonzalez-Douglas Wakefield, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2410
Cameron Gregg Milton, MA 2112
Ludovic Hallé Saint-Angele-de-Monnoir, QC
Orford
2142
Nicholas Hardie Lawrence Wakefield, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2459
Connor Hawley Montreal, QC 2561
Nathaniel Ho Montreal, QC 2562
Morley Hodgson Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2391
Evan Hovorka Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2246
Spencer Hunt Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2364
Miles Jando-Saul Lapeche, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2519
Oscar Jando-Saul Lapeche, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2520
Samuel Jobin Quebec, QC 2569
Eamon Kelly Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2542
Hugh Kelly Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2543
Wilfrid Kelly-Coderre Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2654
Youri Lalonde Val-David, QC 2289
Maxwell Landon Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2417
Tomas Landon Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2441
Max Lang Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2428
Devlin Lovshin Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2513
Kyber Lovshin Chelsea, QC 2563
Oliver Mason Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2305
Robin Mason Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2304
Oliver Mihorean Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2614
Ian Morris Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2262
Gilbert Neill Russell, ON 2270
Roland Neill Russell, ON 2261
Niklas Neufeld Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2418
Dominic Ng Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2400
Cole Norman Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2377
Hugo Osterwoldt Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2315
Henri Paquette Prévost, QC 2170
Martin Pluye Montréal, QC 2174
Emilio Ramirez-Manchur Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2442
Nicolas Ramirez-Manchur Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2139
Aaron Reid Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2323
Benjamin Rundle Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2128
Lorenz Salmon Cantley, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2369
Mateo Salmon Cantley, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2368
Alexi Séguin Gatineau, QC
SKinouk
2620
Benjamin Silcoff Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2385
Daniel SILVESTRE Beaconsfield, QC 2273
Remy Skelton Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2476
Ciarn Smith Ottawa, ON
Chelsea Nordiq
2445
Samuel Smith ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
3045
Edward Southward Ottawa, ON 2357
Nicolas Syrros Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2656
Will Thompson chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2549
Gerry Tomalty ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2149
Michael Tomiuk Westmount, QC
Viking
2117
Thomas Trudel Ottawa, ON
Chelsea Nordiq
2497
Samuel Vandenberg Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2421
Wolfe Von Graevenitz Ottawa, ON
Chelsea Nordiq
2552
Philippe Wallace Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2432
Maxime Wauthy Richelieu, QC 2213
Merrick Weselak Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2363
Evan Wolfe Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2694
Owen Wurtele Peterborough, ON
Kawartha Nordic
2394
Marko Wysoczanskyj Ottawa, ON
Chelsea Nordiq
2622
Tourer – Female Skiers in Group: 261
Stéphanie Allard Carleton-sur-mer, QC 2632
Patti M Anderson Ottawa, ON 2678
Erica Ash Gatineau, QC 2168
Genevieve Aubin Prevost, QC 2232
Johanne Aubin Montreal, QC 2122
Martine Ayotte Lachute, QC 2078
Lori Baird Westmount, QC
Queens on Skis
3005
Emily Balderston Montreal, QC 2271
Mary Ballantyne Midhurst, ON 2091
Pamela Barfoot Toronto, ON 2229
Karen Barker Toronto, ON 2268
Cathy Ann Barr Montréal, QC
Viking
2131
Trish Bartley Canmore, AB 2290
Brenda Baxter Ottawa, ON 2203
Anouk Beauvais Vanier, ON 2223
Pippa Beck Ottawa, ON 2640
Emily Beedell Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2210
Geneviève Bélisle Val-Des-Monts, QC
Nakkertok
2634
Sue Bennett Ottawa, ON 2692
Jeanette Bertheau Toronto, ON 2274
Janick Besner Hawkesbury, ON 9010
Karin Birnbaum Ottawa, ON 2337
Krystyne Blaikie Westmount, QC
Viking
2116
Kadri Blanchard Montreal, QC
canmore nordic
2488
Lucie Blouin Peterborough, ON
Kawartha Nordic Ski Club
2372
Kelly Blynn Somerville, MA 2619
Åse Boardman Ottawa, ON 2216
Marie-Eve Boisvert Ripon, QC 2159
Wendy Boland Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2424
Sylvie Bouffard Morin Heights, QC
Viking
2674
Linda Brown Ottawa, ON 2293
Laura Browne Dublin, NH 2610
Barbara Bryden Toronto, ON 2095
Camille Bujold Ste-Angele-De-Monnoir, QC 2143
Alexandra Bunge Masham, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2190
Ash Burke Toronto, ON 2218
Jane Casson Kingston, ON 2482
Meg Casson Kingston, ON 2651
Nora Casson Winnipeg, Manitoba 2462
Paget Catania Toronto, ON 2594
Michele Chabot Waltham, MA 2573
Michele Chadwick Ottawa, ON 2588
Julie Chagnon Gatineau, QC
SKinouk
2326
Claire Champ Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2541
Jasmine Chatelain Wakefield, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2402
Melanie Checkeris Markham, ON 2301
Michelle Chiu Ottawa, ON 2340
Frank Clement Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2120
Laura Cordon Windsor, ON 2296
Nicole Cordon London, BC 2310
Caroline Cormier Saint-Hyacinthe, QC 2198
Andrée Courchesne Boisbriand, QC 2057
Cathy Cummings-Lorbetskie Ottawa, ON 2534
Katherine Davey Montreal, QC 2375
Christine de Groot Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2383
Caterina De Luca Montréal, QC 2618
Maria Delaney Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2643
Isabelle Deleeuw Mont Royal, QC 2100
treena dickson montreal, QC 2186
Ulle Doettling Montreal West, QC
Viking
2108
Agnès Douard Dorval, QC
Viking
2147
Jennifer Doubt Ottawa, ON 2219
Andrea Douglas Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2453
Patricia Dudar montreal, QC 2309
Lorraine Dufort St-Denis Grenville-sur-la-Rouge, QC 2662
Marie-Ève Dupuis Montréal, QC 2579
Marie-Louise Dupuis St-Roch de Richelieu, QC 2318
Stephanie Edwards Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
190
Delia Elkin ottawa, ON 2071
Shannon Elliot Ottawa, ON 2486
Susan Elliot Deep River, ON 2667
Denise Erenstone Lake Placid, NY 2090
Jann Everard Toronto, ON
Kistergliders
2487
Annie Fafard Laval, QC 2574
Myriam Fauteux Trois-Rivières, QC 2088
Rosaleen Fedak nepean, ON 2298
Karen Ferguson Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2470
Heather Firth Toronto, ON 2478
Virginia Floss Honeoye Falls, NY 2567
Cristina Fogale Vancouver, BC 2581
Charlotte Foster Cumberland, ON 2319
Catherine Gagnon Chelsea, QC 2257
Meg Garrard Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2546
Chantal Gauvreau Weedon, QC 2371
Denise Gillam-Gledhill Ottawa, ON 2414
Nicolette Girod Chénéville, QC 2035
Lyne Giroux Granby, QC 2627
Vesna Gmazel Toronto, ON 2160
Janet Goodall St John’s, NL 2105
Mary Gourlay Vankleek Hill, ON 2657
Carol Grant Deep River, ON
Deep River
2208
Monique Gregg Milton, MA 2110
Alison Greig Verdun, QC 2308
Judy Grinton Toronto, ON 2680
Carol Guest Somerville, MA 2387
Christine Guillebaud Ottawa, ON
Chelsea Nordiq
2587
Susan Gwyn North Hatley, QC 2007
Pippa Hall Kars, ON 2253
Janette Hamilton-Silcoff Ottawa, ON 2103
Nathalie Hannah Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2447
Patricia Hardie Wakefield, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2460
Patty Hargreaves Toronto, ON 2119
Elizabeth Harvey Wasaga Beach, ON 2284
Ann Hatch Toronto, ON
High park Ski Club
2277
Darlene Heller Plattsburgh, NY 2431
Angie Hiebert Ottawa, ON
Chelsea Nordiq
2444
Anne Hofmann Chelsea, QC 2676
Leslie Holling Kenilworth, Illinois 2451
Maria Hosmer-Briggs Syracuse, NY 2595
Marie-Genevieve Houpert Montreal, QC 2343
Linda Huehn Ottawa, ON 2295
Wendy Hunt Beaconsfield, QC 2645
Lisa Jacobsen Vaudreuil-Dorion, QC 2092
Heidi Johnson Papineauville, QC 2353
Jennifer Jones Pointe-Claire, QC 2226
Meredith Jones Montreal, QC 2415
Suzie Jones Beaconsfield, QC 2344
Tamara Jones Ottawa, ON 2167
Heather Jones-Otazo Toronto, ON 2555
Sarantia Katsaras Deep River, ON 2642
Priscilla Kaufman Honeoye Falls, NY 2189
Mariana Kelemen Montreal, QC 2233
Carol Kelly Ottawa, ON 2336
Claire Kennedy Toronto, ON 2114
Alice Koekkoek Mountain, ON 2480
Martha Krohn Ottawa, ON 2254
Josee Lajeunesse Plaisance, QC 2259
Julie Lajeunesse Longueuil, QC 2349
Lynn Lalonde Gananoque, ON 2124
Alexandra Lamont Ottawa, ON 2586
Marie-Josée Langlois St-Jérôme, QC 2320
Michelle Laprade Gatineau, QC 2641
Céline Laviolette Ripon, QC 2285
Carolyn Leckie Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
9008
Patricia Leclerc Montreal, QC
Viking
3027
Valerie Lemieux Montreal, QC 2161
Alexandra Leslie Westmount, QC 2668
Elizabeth J Leslie Ottawa, ON 2029
Mary Leslie Montreal, QC 2086
Maude Levasseur-Poirier Gatineau, QC
SKinouk
2592
Barbara Lewis Pte. Claire, QC 2222
Andrea Lockwood Chelsea, QC 2207
Kirsten Löffler Gatineau, Quebec, QC
SKinouk
2529
Julia Lorbetskie Ottawa, ON 2681
Joanne Lostracco Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2628
Julie Mainville Montréal, QC 2382
Cecilia Malinski Montreal West, QC 2172
Isabelle Mallet Selwyn, ON 2411
Wendy Manchur Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2138
Cynthia Mar Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2136
Marie-Ève Marcotte Lefaivre, ON 9009
Edith Martel Prévost, QC 2169
Judith Maxwell Kanata, ON 2316
Dulcie Joan McClure Kelowna, BC
Kelowna Nordic
2684
Megan McCuller South Portland, ME 2472
Jane Mcdonald Toronto, ON 2682
Michelle McDonald Orleans, ON 2650
Karine McDuff Magog, QC 2265
Megan McGarrity Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2465
Kathleen McGill Parry Sound, ON
Georgian Nordic
2106
Jeannette Menzies Chelsea, QC 2582
Karen Mihorean Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2613
Alayna Miller Ottawa, ON 2570
SIMON MILLER Toronto, ON 2217
Catherine Milley Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2527
Kathryn Momtahan Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2115
Lori Moore Whitby, ON 2240
Arielle Morgan Westmount, QC 2583
Aynsley Morris Ottawa, ON 2335
Susan Morris Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2263
Shona Moss Lovshin Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2510
Claire Motyer Peterborough, ON
Kawartha Nordic Ski Club
2373
Rowena Mulholland Toronto, ON
Highlands Nordic
2597
Elisa Murguly Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2278
Laura Murphy McIntosh Ripton, VT 2508
Lucie Nadeau Montréal, QC 2175
Megan Nichols Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2390
Friederike Niedtner Montreal, QC 2297
Susan O’Connor Ottawa, ON 2553
Meg Ogden Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2245
Beverley Orser Toronto, ON 2616
Judith Ouellet St-Denis St-André-Avellin, QC 2140
Véronique Ouellet St-Denis St-André-Avellin, QC 2146
Nathalie Paquette Laval, QC 2580
Jillian Parboosingh Calgary, AB 2234
Sara Partington Philadelphia, PA 2560
Kaireen Patton Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2324
Deborah Perzow Montebello, QC 2693
Luana Pesco Koplowitz Plainville, NY
Team Winona
2145
Allison Phillips Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2177
Pascale Pieraut Québec, QC 2568
Caroline Pierce Boston, MA 2194
Suzanne Poirier Boisbriand, QC 2188
Gina Potvin Saint-Sauveur, QC
Les Fondeurs
2658
Marie-Noël Primeau Montreal, QC 2221
Johanne Pronovost St-Eustache, QC 2347
Susan Rab Chelsea, QC 2325
Brittiny Rabinovitch Midhurst, ON 2596
Jennifer Rae-Brown Ottawa, ON 2591
Caroline Rasmussen Lansing, NY 2366
Nikola Reford Westmount, QC 2250
Martha Rice Toronto, ON
High Park Ski Club
2294
Corinne Riddell montreal, QC 2679
Stella Riggi Montreal, QC 2585
Melissa Rioux verdun, QC 2328
Jillian Ritchie Peterborough, ON
Kawartha Nordic
2393
Peggy Robinson Ottawa, ON 2514
Lisa Rochon Toronto, ON 2429
Caroline Ross Ottawa, ON 2165
Elspeth Ross Rockland, ON 2380
Anna Rumin Ottawa, ON 2354
Helena Rummens Deep River, ON
Deep River XC Ski Club
2204
Natalie Rundle Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2127
Kim Saravanamuttoo Ottawa, ON 2151
Stephanie Sewell Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2439
Barbara Sharp Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2502
Mhairi Skinner Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2395
Anne-marie Smith ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
3046
Lesley Soper Ottawa, ON
Chelsea Nordiq
2403
Anne-Marie Sorrenti Toronto, ON 2358
Tamara Southward Ottawa, ON 2356
Janet Still Ottawa, ON 2195
Norma Strachan Ottawa, ON 2374
Sybil Stymiest Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2299
Michelle Swanson Malden, MA 2137
Melinda Tan Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2397
Louisa Taylor Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2576
Tanya Taylor Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2302
Kristin Teitelbaum Ottawa, ON 2331
Mari Teitelbaum Ottawa, ON 2334
Louise Thiboutot Montréal, QC 2437
Joleen Thomas Algonquin Highlands, ON
Haliburton Nordic
2351
Hilary Thomson Concord, NH 2031
Andrea Timlin Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2477
Adrienne Tivy Ottawa, ON 2602
Marie-Eve Tremblay Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts, QC 2345
Elizabeth Tuomi Toronto, ON 2525
Jane Tuomi Toronto, ON
Hardwood Hills
2524
Anna Tvinnereim Toronto, ON 2134
Natalie Van Dine Toronto, ON 2675
Murielle Vergnhes Gatineau, QC
SKinouk
2530
Laurence Viry Shawinigan, QC
Skimau
2264
Gwen Vosburgh Jackson, NH 2593
Kelly Wallace North Bay, ON
North Bay Nordic
246
Kate Waller Ottawa, ON
Chelsea Nordiq
2461
Katherine Webster Cumberland, ME 2590
Emma West Toronto, ON
High Park Ski Club
2291
Emily Wheeler Nevada City, CA 2517
Christine Whetter Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2378
Wilma Wiemer Wentworth-Nord, QC
Viking
2688
Kathy Wilson Pointe-Claire, QC 2292
Mary-Ann Wilson Kemptville, ON 2479
Ruth Wilson Kingston, ON 2256
Gloria Wiseman Chelsea, QC
Nakkertok
2695
Carine Wood Burlington, ON
Higk Park Ski Club
2184
Sarah Wood Toronto, ON
Laurentian
2182
Lyne Woodward Richelieu, QC 2215
Yvonne Wynen Wakefield, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2531
Helen Zettel Ottawa, ON 2638
Aina Zhang Dollard des Ormeaux, QC 2098
Tourer – Male Skiers in Group: 199
Riel Allain chelsea, QC 9007
Gregor Allan Chelsea, QC 2236
Luk Arbuckle Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2491
Donald Bailey Ste-Julie, QC 2500
Robert Bailey Lachine, QC 2300
John Bainbridge Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2503
Miro Balcar Montréal, QC 2612
Clarence Barnes Chambly, QC 2225
William Beckett Pointe-Claire, QC 2093
William Betts Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2179
John Blachford Montreal, QC
Viking
2276
Peter Blanchard Pointe-Claire, QC
Canmore Nordic
2537
Zachary Bordman Port Perry, ON 2359
Juan Pablo Borrego Mexico City, 2611
Matthew Boswell Ottawa, ON 2392
Philip Brameld Clarence Creek, ON 2506
Louis Bujold Carleton, QC 2144
Aaron Burke Ottaw, ON
Chelsea Nordiq
2454
Jonathan Caplan Montréal, QC 2490
Ryan Caplan Montreal, QC 2499
Thomas Carlton Kingston, QC 2584
Marc Carrière Lachute, QC 2079
Ian Casson Kingston, ON 2255
Owen Chapman Montreal, QC 2669
Nicholas Close Cantley, QC 12
Ed Coderre Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2653
Andy Convery Wakefield, QC 2685
Eric Cordon Montreal, QC 2306
Charles Coulson Mont Royal, QC 2099
Jock Coulson Mont-Tremblant, QC 2102
Philippe Coulson Kirkland, QC 2101
John Cuddihy Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2463
Peter Czerny Ottawa, ON
Chelsea Nordiq
2348
Stephen Daniels Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
194
Mike De Castris Beaconsfield, QC 2272
Paul de Swart Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2558
Jim Delaney Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2646
John Dennett Beaconsfield, QC 2379
Albert Descoteaux Montreal, QC 2281
Robert Donders Deep River, ON
Deep River XC Ski Club
2205
Christopher Douglas Wakefield, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2409
Martin Dupuis St-Roch de Richelieu, QC 2317
Pierre Dupuis Boucherville, QC 2085
Yves Durocher Montreal, QC 2280
Tom Duxbury Dunrobin, ON
kanata
2155
Christopher Edwards Ottawa, ON 2338
Gordon Edwards Chatsworth, ON 2191
Malcolm Edwards Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2398
Richard Erenstone Lake Placid, NY 2061
Geordie Fallis Toronto, ON 2617
Kevin Fallis Midhurst, ON 2601
Daniel Fauteux Trois-Rivières, QC 2089
Jacques Fauteux OTTAWA, ON
Nakkertok
2631
Sebastian Franks Stratham, NH 2370
Benoit Giroux St-Colomban, QC 2096
Michael Giunta Ottawa, ON 9006
Chris Goodall St John’s, NL 2104
Peter Grant Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2448
Peter Grant Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2575
Will Gregg Milton, MA 2111
Richard Greten Swampscott, MA 2566
Gordon Haggert Windsor, ON 2063
Patrick Hallé Saint Angele de Monnoir, QC 2141
Antoine Hamlet Ripon, QC 2287
Claude-André Hamlet Ripon, QC 2286
John Hardie Farrellton, QC 101
John HARNETT Gilmour, ON 2239
Paul Haslam Ottawa, ON 2187
Anthony Heap Ann Arbor, MI 2123
Larry Hegan Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
229
Paul Heller Plattsburgh, NY 2423
Peter Hoddinott Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2526
Michael Holling Kenilworth, Illinois 2452
Niels Hollum Pointe Claire, QC 2556
Mathieu Houpert Verdun, QC 2329
Mark Hovorka Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2244
Bill Hunt Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2365
Hans H. Jacobsen Vaudreuil-Dorion, QC 2080
James Jost Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2544
Andrew Jurczynski London, 2469
Owen Kelly Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2540
Toby Kemp Ottawa, ON 2339
Aaron King Greenland, NH 2360
Peter Klementowicz Nashua, NH 2199
joseph koneval Lebanon, NJ 2094
Jean T. Lacroix Montréal, QC 232
Bruno Lafontaine Gatineau, QC 2564
Stéphane Lalonde Val-David, QC 2288
Philip Landon Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2416
Sam Landon Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2457
Chris Lawson Ottawa, ON
Chelsea Nordiq
2192
Patrick Leduc Lorraine, QC 2381
Andrew Leslie Toronto, ON
Kawartha Nordic
2538
Martin Lohmann Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2386
Pierre Lortie St-Ferréol-les-Neiges, QC 2037
Kenneth Louttit Baie-D’Urfe, QC 2252
David Loutzenheiser Cambridge, MA 2251
Stephen Lovshin Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2511
Kip Lyall Somerville, MA 2515
John Erik Lyons Norwich, VT 2376
JEAN MACDONNELL VILLE MONT ROYAL, QC 2550
Blair Mackenzie Lakefield, ON
Kawartha Nordic Ski Club
2352
Tom Madden Ottawa, ON 2267
Peter Mager Waltham, MA 2572
Allan Mannard Montreal, QC 2446
David Marshall Montreal-West, QC
Viking
2107
Simon Mason Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2303
Doug Matheson Ottawa, ON 2125
Brent McCosker Piedmont, QC
Viking
2266
Daniel McDonald Vaudreuil-Dorion, QC 2626
David McDonald Vaudreuil-Dorion, QC 2625
Scott McGuffin Northfield, NH 2046
Andrew McIntosh Ripton, VT 2493
Michael McMullen Kingston, ON 2332
Ghislain Menard Plaisance, QC 2258
Yves Menard Chelsea, QC 2206
Stephen Mihorean Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2600
Bruce Millar OTTAWA, ON 2388
Scott Morgan Westmount, QC 2180
Jonathan Morris Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2521
Steven Morris Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2260
Dieter Mueller Ottawa, ON 2589
François Nadeau Chelsea, QC
SKinouk
2696
Warren Neill Russell, ON 2269
Richard Nesbitt Morin Heights, QC
Viking
2673
Rodney Neufeld Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2419
David Newbury East Thetford, VT
Snow Geese
2200
Al Nierenberg Boxford, MA 2407
Eric Normandeau Granby, QC 2629
Ralph Osterwoldt Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2314
Jean Pelletier Longueuil, QC 2350
Ethan Peters Toronto, ON 2438
Pierre Pluye Montréal, QC 2176
Bill Pollock Revelstoke, BC
Revelstoke Nordic
9
Etienne Portelance Dorval, QC
Viking
362
Mark Rab Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
333
Paul Rabinovitch Midhurst, ON 2557
Saudiel Ramirez-Sanchez Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2443
Robert Rasmussen Lansing, NY 2367
Lasse Rekonen Beaconsfield, QC 2683
Tom Rice Owen Sound, ON 2535
Andrew Robertson Beaconsfield, QC 2565
Andrew Ross Ottawa, ON 2166
Christopher Ross Rockland, ON 2389
David Ross Ottawa, ON 2164
Hugh Ross Toronto, ON 2636
Gilles Roussil Ste-Anne-Des-Plaines, QC 2672
Howard Rundle Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2129
Jacob Saltiel Ottawa, QC 2434
Nick Saltiel MONTREAL, QC 2433
Neil Saravanamuttoo Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2150
Rudy Sauberlich Charlotte, NC 2224
Mark Saul La Peche, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2518
Jean-François Séguin Gatineau, QC
SKinouk
2621
Roger Short Kimberley, ON 2053
Sean Silcoff Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2384
David Sinclair Montreal, QC 2181
Brendan Slagle Portsmouth, NH 2197
Paul Slavchenko Whitby, ON 2241
Alec Soucy Halifax, NS 2237
Terry Soucy Brossard, QC 2238
Norman Southward Ottawa, ON 2355
Charles Spencer Bicton Heath, Shrewsbury, 2097
Francois St-Denis Grenville-sur-la Rouge, QC 2663
Olivier St-Denis St-André d’Argenteuil, QC 2665
Roger St-Denis Ripon, QC 2664
Matthew Steel Brockville, ON 2313
Thomas Steel Brockville, ON 2220
Barry Stemshorn Gatineau, QC 169
Ben Syposz Ottawa, ON 2196
Bill Syrros Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2655
Brett Taylor Ottawa, ON 2483
Donald Taylor Mont Tremblant, QC
Redbirds
2505
Peter Teitelbaum Ottawa, ON 2330
Marc Thompson Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2548
Kevin Thomson Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
185
Alan Tinmouth Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2464
Mark Tomiuk Westmount, QC 2163
Pierre Trudel ottawa, ON 2498
Keith Tuomi Toronto, ON
Hardwood Hills
2523
Paul Turcot Québec, QC 2435
Eppo Van Houten Deep River, ON
Deep River
2209
Robert Vandenberg Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
2420
François Vermette Montréal, QC
Viking
2624
Denis Verreault Gatineau, QC
SKinouk
2327
Julien Viau-Lapointe Montréal, QC 2652
Luc André Vincent Chelsea, QC 2243
Eric Von Graevenitz Ottawa, ON
Chelsea Nordiq
2551
Murray Wagner Chelsea, QC 2004
Jean-Louis Wallace Ottawa, ON 2201
Philippe Wauthy Richelieu, QC 2481
Steve Wechsler Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2689
Charles Whear Mont-Laurier, QC 2154
Jacques Wibrin Boisbriand, QC 2056
Timothy Wood Burlington, ON
Higk Park Ski Club
2185
Ed Zebrowski Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2126
Robert Zettel Ottawa, ON 2639
Steve Zimmermann Chateauguay, QC 231
Mighty Mite – Female Skiers in Group: 1
Edie Taylor Ottawa, ON 2485
Mighty Mite – Male Skiers in Group: 10
Oliver Blanchard Beaconsfield, QC 2321
Cameron Convery Wakefield, QC 2687
Luc-Olivier Dumais Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2489
Andrei Hovorka Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
2247
Raphael Lacroix Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts, QC 2346
Matthew McIntosh Ripton, VT 2495
Samuel Otazo Toronto, ON 2554
Éloi Paquette Prévost, QC 2171
Noe Portelance Dorval, QC
Viking
2599
Ulysse Portelance Dorval, QC
Viking
2148
Junior CSM Taster – Female Skiers in Group: 30
Helen Adams Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
5022
Elizabeth Ainslie Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
5063
Anaïs Barrette Chelsea, QC, QC 5009
Charlotte Brousseau Plaisance, QC
Montebello
5082
Anouk Daigneault Montebello, QC 5116
Joana Daigneault Montebello, QC 5118
Heidi Daniels Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
5005
Éléonore Dumais Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
5026
Frederique Durocher Mont Saint-Hilaire, QC 5108
Alison Goedecke Bedford, NH
Bedford X-C Ski Club
5053
Rebecca Grondin Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
5025
Evelyne Hallé Ste-Angele-de-Monnoir, QC
Orford
5002
Asha Higginson Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
5114
Zadie Hurst Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
5077
Alexa Kalil MOUNT ROYAL, QC
Les Fondeurs
5050
Daniella Kalil Mount Royal, QC
Les Fondeurs
5048
Faye Kofoed Orleans, ON 5067
Ruby Kofoed Orleans, ON 5071
Olive Langevin Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
5105
Mayka Lavigne Gatineau, QC 5044
Hannah Nor Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
5034
Amy Rab Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
5011
Bianca Reaney Ibarra Orleans, ON 5068
Eve Séguin Gatineau, QC
SKinouk
5059
Ella Smith Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
5095
Kira Smith Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
5094
Audrey Squires Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
5000
Ella Squires Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
5046
Emma Touchette Gatineau, QC 5043
Emilie Wallace Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
5019
Junior CSM Taster – Male Skiers in Group: 13
Isabella Arsenault Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
5017
Emile Beaudry Ivry sur le lac, QC 5064
Rémi Bonin Montréal, QC 5092
Liam Coulombe Chelsea, QC 5099
Olivier Coulombe Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
5091
Louis Daigneault Montebello, QC 5117
Jean-Nicolas de Broeck Gatineau, QC
SKinouk
5126
Jonathan Goedecke Bedford, NH
Bedford X-C Ski Club
5054
Joshua Guptill Ottawa, ON 5088
Quentin Henon-Boyer Saint-Adèle, QC 5075
Sasha Meisels Montreal, QC
Viking
5085
George Nor Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
5033
Étienne Robert Blainville, QC
Les Fondeurs
5031
CSM Taster – Female Skiers in Group: 55
Kelly Arsenault Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
5016
Deborah Ashby Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
5032
Tobey Audcent Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
5036
Emmanuelle Barrette Chelsea, QC 5008
Carolyne Bayly Toronto, ON 5080
Francine Belanger Fossambault-sur-le-Lac, QC 5109
Martine Belanger Mont Saint-Hilaire, QC 5107
Stephanie Ben-Ishai Toronto, ON 5110
Alexandra Bobek Cantley, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
5012
Nathalie Bradbury Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
5037
Sarah Broccolini Montreal, QC 5104
Caroline Bujold Ottawa, ON 5003
Jane Crispin London, 5041
Mary Crossman Ottawa, ON 5120
Darcy DeMarsico Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
5061
Colleen Drew-Baehre Highland Grove, ON 5038
Michelle Dubé Terrebonne, QC 5060
Jeanette Ettel Ottawa, ON 5087
Alexandra Fangor Toronto, ON 5007
Candace Fisher Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
5001
Amanda Franks Kittery Point, ME 5013
Marie-Alexandre Girardin Blainville, QC
Les Fondeurs
5029
Caroline Godbout Ste-Thérèse, QC 5021
Nancy Goedecke Bedford, NH
Bedford X-C Ski Club
5052
Philippa Gross Orleans, ON 5083
Kate Higginson Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
5113
Allison Hoekwater Shepherd, MI 5023
Odile Jia Toronto, ON 5042
Kathy Joba Westmount, QC 5066
Joanne Kennedy Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
5045
Zoe Langevin Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
5100
Irene Leszkowicz Montreal, QC
McGill Nordic
5112
Gabrielle Letourneau Laroche Ivry sur le lac, QC 5065
Kory McDonald Ottawa, ON
XC Chelsea Masters
5070
Erin Mickelson Ottawa, ON 5096
Elizabeth Morrissey Newbury, NH 5057
Mary Mullen Toronto, ON 5047
Leila Myers Chelsea, QC 5097
Catherine Nierenberg Boxford, 5014
Frédérique Plante-Barriault Montréal, QC 5079
Samuelle Pomerleau Turcotte Cap-Chat, QC 5081
Susan Rab Chelsea, QC 5010
Josée Roy Montebello, QC 5115
Claire Ryan St-Lambert, QC 5119
Kathleen Ryan Boucherville, QC 5102
Melissa Ryan Gatineau, QC
SKinouk
5058
Amy Smith Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
5093
Kathleen Sommer Redwood, NY 5123
Hélène Véronneau Montréal, QC 5089
Tera Warner Longueuil, QC 5055
Jennifer Watson Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
5028
Julie Westeinde Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
5103
Emiko Wright Princeton, NJ 5072
Emily A Wright Princeton, NJ 5073
Lauren Zakaluzny Toronto, ON 5121
CSM Taster – Male Skiers in Group: 31
Douglas Ainslie Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
5062
Vincent Barrette Chelsea, QC 77
Peter Bartl Toronto, ON 5004
Joel Bonin Montréal, QC 5090
Graham Colby Toronto, ON 5122
John Cook KANATA, ON 5086
Christopher Cornish Ottawa, ON 5106
Fabien Coulombe Chelsea, QC 5098
Jan-Philippe de Broeck Gatineau, QC
SKinouk
5125
Patrick Dumais Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
5027
Alan Goedecke Bedford, NH
Bedford X-C Ski Club
5051
Robert Grondin Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
5024
Christopher Heap Gloucester, ON 5020
John Henderson Kars, ON 5040
Alex Hubbard Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
5015
Andrew Hurst Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
5078
Ted Kalil Mount Royal, QC
Viking
5049
Roger Ladouceur St-Stanislas de Kostka, QC 5101
Patric Langevin Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
5124
Yves Lepine Crabtree, QC 5076
James McCabe Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
5111
David Meisels Montreal, QC
Viking
5084
Brian Moore Newbury, NH 5056
Pascal Morin Saint-Adèle, QC 5074
John Moss Ottawa, ON 5030
Peter Nor Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
5035
Joaquin Otazo Toronto, ON 5039
Cindy Paulin Gatineau, QC 5069
Ludovic Pirani Cantley, QC 5127
christian Schweizer Oro-Medonte, ON 5006
Steven Wallace Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
5018
Women’s Veteran Team Skiers in Group: 16
Marion Agnew Ottawa, ON 2220
Venetia Bodycomb Morin Heights, QC 3039
Margaret Bott Ottawa, ON
Snow Drifters
3016
Maria Corinthios Montréal, QC 2020
Danielle D’Amour Gatineau, QC 3026
Dena Gill Morin-Heights, QC 39
Kringen Henein Ottawa, ON 3014
Freida Hjartarson Ottawa, ON 3052
Allison Lynch Arlington, MA
Le Profil
3048
Rebecca MacDonald Morin Heights, QC 3044
Jacqueline McConville Ottawa, ON
Gats Girls
3025
Peggy MCGILLIVRAY Nepean, ON 3037
Elizabeth O’Connor Westmount, QC 2023
Karen Shigeishi-Waite Rockcliffe, ON 3015
Anita Stranzl Morin-Heights,, QC 2066
Gail Tedstone Montreal, QC 2025
Women’s Team Skiers in Group: 8
Susan Bartlett Warner, NH
Kielbasi
3028
Susan Clark Tilton, NH
Kielbasi Sistas
2054
Karin Goddard Outremont, QC 2156
Linda Haines Northfield, NH 2042
Aurelie Mogan Winnipeg, Manitoba 2158
Aurélie Montagne Outremont, QC 2157
Nancy joan Murray Alton, NH 2062
Loreen Pindera Montreal, QC 2413
Men’s Team Skiers in Group: 1
Paul Goulet Chelsea, QC
Chelsea Nordiq
3038
Mixed Team Skiers in Group: 4
Brian Berry Victoria, BC
Rosemere Mixed
3036
Don Degroot Amherst, MA 2087
Celine Berry Victoria, BC
Rosemere Mixed
3036
Erin Berry Montreal, QC 3000
Mixed Veteran Team Skiers in Group: 4
Henry (Heinrich Martin) Andres Lachute, QC 2030
Daniel Bachmann St-Andre d’ Argenteuil, QC 3033
Chris Edgell ile bizard, QC
Redbirds Ski Club
3047
Sue Quarles Rosemere, QC 3032
Family Team Skiers in Group: 25
Douglas Cochen Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
3011
Nile Cochen Ottawa, ON 3010
Jonah Deutsch Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
3007
Liad Deutsch Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
3008
Pazi Deutsch Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
3009
Faress Joober Lasalle, QC 3022
Jibrane Joober Lasalle, QC 3021
Khaled Joober Lasalle, QC 3019
Ridha Joober Lasalle, QC 3024
Fethi Migaou Pierrefonds, QC
Sayada
3017
Christian Ruel Saint-Georges, QC 3043
Laurent Ruel laval, QC 3041
Fraser Thomson Ottawa, ON 3001
Jasper Thomson Ottawa, ON 3004
Ruth Bouttell Ottawa, ON 3002
Nada Chakroun Lasalle, QC 3020
Elena Cochen Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
3013
Liisa Honey Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
3012
Siobhan Jones Ottawa, ON
Nakkertok
3006
Hana Migaou Pierrefonds, QC
Sayada
3018
Sana Miled Lasalle, QC 3023
Lynn Morgan Dunrobin, ON
kanata
3034
Lise Rousseau Laval, QC 3040
Catherine Ruel Mirabel, QC 3042
Madeleine Thomson Ottawa, ON 3003
Corporate Team Skiers in Group: 15
John Donovan Hanover, NH
Snow Geese
2283
Punch Taylor Norwich, VT
Snow Geese
4007
Heinz Trebitz Thetford Center, VT
Snow Geese
2052
Ann Bracken Hanover, NH
Snow Geese
2183
Emily Bryant Orford, NH
Snow Geese
4001
Rowan Carroll Hanover, NH 4002
Erika Dade Norwich, VT
Snow Geese
4004
Jennifer Friend Orford, NH 4008
Debbie Hannam London,
Snow Geese
2275
Jane Henry Hanover, NH
Ford Sayre
4006
Liz Marshall Etna, NH
Snow Geese
2598
Catharine Newbury East Thetford, VT 4003
Peggy Sadler East Thetford, VT
Snow Geese
4000
Ingeborg Trebitz Thetford Center, VT 2051
Karen Trebitz Moscow, Idaho 4005